Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

LTRB-RASF Datasheet(PDF) 7 Page - ams-OSRAM AG

Part # LTRB-RASF
Description  Multi Chip LED
PDF  29 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  AMSOSRAM [ams-OSRAM AG]
Direct Link  https://ams-osram.com/
Logo AMSOSRAM - ams-OSRAM AG

LTRB-RASF Datasheet(HTML) 7 Page - ams-OSRAM AG

Back Button LTRB-RASF Datasheet HTML 3Page - ams-OSRAM AG LTRB-RASF Datasheet HTML 4Page - ams-OSRAM AG LTRB-RASF Datasheet HTML 5Page - ams-OSRAM AG LTRB-RASF Datasheet HTML 6Page - ams-OSRAM AG LTRB-RASF Datasheet HTML 7Page - ams-OSRAM AG LTRB-RASF Datasheet HTML 8Page - ams-OSRAM AG LTRB-RASF Datasheet HTML 9Page - ams-OSRAM AG LTRB-RASF Datasheet HTML 10Page - ams-OSRAM AG LTRB-RASF Datasheet HTML 11Page - ams-OSRAM AG Next Button
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 7 / 29 page
background image
LTRB RASF
DATASHEET
DATASHEET
7 | Version 1.9 | 2024-11-04
Chromaticity Coordinate Groups
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
0,140
0,160
0,180
0,200
0,220
0,240
0,260
0,280
0,160
0,1800,200
0,2200,240
0,2600,280
0,3000,320
0,340
0,360
Cy
Cx
Chromaticity Coordinate Groups
Group
Cx
Cy
1
0.2280
0.2540
0.2220
0.2310
0.2440
0.2310
0.2500
0.2540
10
0.2660
0.2310
0.2600
0.2080
0.2820
0.2080
0.2880
0.2310
11
0.2600
0.2080
0.2540
0.1850
0.2760
0.1850
0.2820
0.2080
12
0.2540
0.1850
0.2480
0.1620
0.2700
0.1620
0.2760
0.1850
Group
Cx
Cy
2
0.2220
0.2310
0.2160
0.2080
0.2380
0.2080
0.2440
0.2310
3
0.2160
0.2080
0.2100
0.1850
0.2320
0.1850
0.2380
0.2080
4
0.2100
0.1850
0.2040
0.1620
0.2260
0.1620
0.2320
0.1850
5
0.2500
0.2540
0.2440
0.2310
0.2660
0.2310
0.2720
0.2540
Group
Cx
Cy
6
0.2440
0.2310
0.2380
0.2080
0.2600
0.2080
0.2660
0.2310
7
0.2380
0.2080
0.2320
0.1850
0.2540
0.1850
0.2600
0.2080
8
0.2320
0.1850
0.2260
0.1620
0.2480
0.1620
0.2540
0.1850
9
0.2720
0.2540
0.2660
0.2310
0.2880
0.2310
0.2940
0.2540



Html Pages

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL



Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link to Datasheet   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com