Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

NDL7401P Datasheet (PDF) - NEC

Part No. NDL7401P
Download   NDL7401P Click to view
File Size   68.75 Kbytes
Page   8 Pages
Maker  NEC [NEC]
Homepage  http://www.nec.com/
Logo 
Description 1 310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER

NDL7401P Datasheet (HTML) - NEC


NDL7401P Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
NDL7408P
1 310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
NDL7620P
1 310 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP STRAINED MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR 2.5 Gb/s 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
NDL7701P
1 550 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DFB DC-PBH LASER DIODE MODULE 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
OL3392L
1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber 1 2 OKI electronic componets
NX8501
1 510 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE MODULE 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
OL3492N
1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode Fiber 1 2 OKI electronic componets
OL5392L
1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber 1 2 OKI electronic componets
NDL7503P
InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
NDL7513P
InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
NDL7515P
InGaAsP MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310 nm OTDR APPLICATION 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn