Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

FC106 Datasheet (PDF) - STMicroelectronics

Part No. FC106
Download   FC106 Click to view
File Size   210.55 Kbytes
Page   32 Pages
Maker  STMICROELECTRONICS [STMicroelectronics]
Homepage  http://www.st.com
Logo 
Description Fibre Channel Transceiver 1.0625 GBaud

FC106 Datasheet (HTML) - STMicroelectronics

 

FC106 Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
V23848-M15-C756
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
HFBR-5921AL
Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm 2 x 5 Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole PTH Low Voltage 3.3 V Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAgilent(Hewlett-Packard)
V23848-M305-C56
iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K15-B57
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
VSC7125
1.0625 Gbits/sec Fibre Channel Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVitesse Semiconductor Corporation
V23818-K15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
VSC7126
1.0625 Gbits/sec Fibre Channel Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVitesse Semiconductor Corporation
V23818-K305-B57
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K305-L17
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K305-L56
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn