Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

VSC8221 Datasheet (PDF) - Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation

Part No. VSC8221
Download   VSC8221 Click to view
File Size   473.45 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Maker  VITESSE [Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation]
Homepage  http://www.vitesse.com
Logo 
Description Single Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PHY with 1.25 Gbps SerDes / SGMII for SFPs / GBICs

VSC8221 Datasheet (HTML) - Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation


VSC8221 Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
VSC8211
Single Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PHY and 1000BASE-X PHY with SGMII SerDes GMII MII TBI RGMII / RTBI MAC Interfaces 1 2 Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation
IDT77V126L200
Single Port PHY Physical Layer for 25.6 51.2 and 204.8 Mbps ATM Networks and Backplane Applications 1 2 3 4 5 MoreIntegrated Device Technology
ZL30226
4/8/16 Port IMA/TC PHY Device for xDSL 1 2 3 4 5 MoreZarlink Semiconductor Inc
VN5050AJ-E
Single channel high side driver with analog current sense for automotive applications 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSTMicroelectronics
VSC3204
4 8 and 12 Port 155 Mbps to 4.25 Gbps Crosspoint Switches with CDR 1 2 Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation
ISL6421A_06
Single Output LNB Supply and Control Voltage Regulator with I2C Interface for Advanced Satellite Set-top Box Designs 1 2 3 4 5 MoreIntersil Corporation
ZL60404
1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Uncooled Fabry-Perot Laser Diode Module with Monitor 1 2 3 4 5 MoreZarlink Semiconductor Inc
H1068
10/100BASE-TX QUAD PORT TRANSFORMER MODULES For Use with Level One’s LXT974 LXT975 and LXT980 Series of PHY Solutions 1 2 3 4 Pulse A Technitrol Company
ST7L15
8-bit MCU for automotive with single voltage Flash/ROM memory data EEPROM ADC 5 timers SPI 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSTMicroelectronics
BCM4325
SINGLE CHIP IEEE 802.11a/b/g MAC/BASEBAND/RADIO WITH INTEGRATED BLUETOOTH 2.1 + EDR AND FM RECEIVER FOR LOW-POWER MOBILE HANDSET 1 2 Broadcom Corporation.

Datasheet Page

1  2 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn