Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer

Shortcut   FTMH(3) recommended result.
Match, Like   No Data
Start with  FTMH*(3) FTMH-*(3)
End   No Data
Included   No Data
Manufacturer


FTMH Datasheet, PDF

Search Partnumber : Match&Start with "FTMH" - Total : 3 ( 1/1 Page)
Electronic ManufacturerPart noDatasheetElectronics Description
Samtec, Inc
Samtec, Inc
FTMH-140-03-L-DV    SMT MICRO TERMINAL STRIPS
FTMH-12003-FD-VES    SMT MICRO TERMINAL STRIPS
FTMH-120-03-F-DV-ES-P-TR    SMT MICRO TERMINAL STRIPS

1


1


FTMH Datasheet ,PDF

Search Partnumber : Start with "FTMH" - Total : 185 ( 4/10 Page)
Electronic ManufacturerPart noDatasheetElectronics Description
Source Photonics, Inc.
Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3012C-SL20G    1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-3106C-SL15G    622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch
FTM-3106C-SL40G    622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch
FTM-311XC-L10DG    10G 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
FTM-3127C-SL2iG    1G~2.5Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-3128C-SL15G    155M~2.67Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-3128C-SL2EG    155M~2.67Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-3128C-SL2IG    155M~2.67Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-3128C-SL40G    155M~2.67Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-33X0C-X10EG    10Gbps 1310nm XFP Transceiver
FTM-33X0C-X10iG    10Gbps 1310nm XFP Transceiver
FTM-3401C-SL2CG    100BASE-FX Spring-Latch SGMII SFP Transceiver
FTM-3413C-SLICG    100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-5001C-SL80G    155Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch
FTM-5012C-SL80G    1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-5106C-SL80G    622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch
FTM-5112C-SL30G    1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-5112C-SL50G    1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-5112C-SL80G    1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-5128C-SL80G    155M~2.67Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn