Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer

Shortcut   2270(1022) recommended result.
Match, Like  2270(2) 42270(1) F2270(2)
Start with  2270*(4) 2270-*(2) 22700*(1) 22707*(1)
End  *2270(103) *-2270(20) *02270(3) *12270(7) *22270(2) *32270(1) *42270(5) *52270(1) *62270(7) *72270(3) *82270(3) *92270(2) *A2270(5) *B2270(2) *C2270(9) *D2270(2) *E2270(1) *F2270(4) *L2270(2) *N2270(7) *P2270(3) *R2270(1) *T2270(4) *V2270(2) *Z2270(4)
Included  *2270*(913) *22700*(2) *22701*(2) *22702*(2) *22707*(3) *2270B*(3) *2270E*(2) *2270N*(4) *2270_*(1)
Manufacturer


2270 Datasheet, PDF

Search Partnumber : End with "2270" - Total : 103 ( 5/6 Page)
Electronic ManufacturerPart noDatasheetElectronics Description
Molex Electronics Ltd.
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060262270    LC/APC Connector, Singlemode, 125.5μm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm Simplex Cable
1060272270    LC/APC Connector, Singlemode, 125.5μm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm Simplex Cable
22-28-2270    KK® 254 Breakaway Header, Right-Angle, with Plastic Polarizing Peg, 27 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Plating
22-28-2270    2.54mm (.100) Pitch KK® Header, Breakaway, Right Angle, with Plastic Polarizing Peg, 27 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Plating
52793-2270    1.00mm (.039") Pitch Right Angle, SMT, Non-ZIF, Top Contact Style, 22 Circuits, Leadfree
52808-2270    1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Vertical, Non-ZIF Receptacle, 22Circuits, Lead-free
52852-2270    1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 22 Circuits, Lead-free
53309-2270    0.80mm (.031") Pitch Board-to-Board Header, Surface Mount, Dual Row, Right Angle,Lead-free, 22 Circuits
54548-2270    0.5 FPC CONN ZIF HSG ASSY FOR SMT RA BTM CONT
55451-2270    1.25mm (.049") Pitch Mi ll™ System Wire-to-Board Header, Dual Row, Vertical, Leadfree22 Circuits
63868-2270    Conductor Anvil
63868-2270    Insulation Punch
63900-2270    Punch
63900-2270    Anvil
63900-2270    Anvil
73404-2270    50 Ohms, SMB Right-Angle PCB, Bulkhead Jack Receptacle
106090-2270    LC Connectors and Adapter
Infineon Technologies AG
Infineon Technologies A...
MA000892270    Material Content Data Sheet
MA000922270    Material Content Data Sheet
Siemens Semiconductor Group
Siemens Semiconductor G...
Q67000-A2270    SINGLE OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIER WITH DARLINGTON INPUT

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


Prev 2 3 4 5 6 Next >



Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn