Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer

Shortcut   2270(1022) recommended result.
Match, Like  2270(2) 42270(1) F2270(2)
Start with  2270*(4) 2270-*(2) 22700*(1) 22707*(1)
End  *2270(103) *-2270(20) *02270(3) *12270(7) *22270(2) *32270(1) *42270(5) *52270(1) *62270(7) *72270(3) *82270(3) *92270(2) *A2270(5) *B2270(2) *C2270(9) *D2270(2) *E2270(1) *F2270(4) *L2270(2) *N2270(7) *P2270(3) *R2270(1) *T2270(4) *V2270(2) *Z2270(4)
Included  *2270*(913) *22700*(2) *22701*(2) *22702*(2) *22707*(3) *2270B*(3) *2270E*(2) *2270N*(4) *2270_*(1)
Manufacturer


2270 Datasheet, PDF - Molex Electronics Ltd.

Search Partnumber : End with "2270" - Select : 4 , Total : 103 ( 1/1 Page)
Electronic ManufacturerPart noDatasheetElectronics Description
Molex Electronics Ltd.
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060242270    LC Connector, Singlemode, 125.5μm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm Simplex Cable, Blue Housing
1060252270    LC Duplex Connector, Singlemode, 125.5μm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm Duplex Cable
1060262270    LC/APC Connector, Singlemode, 125.5μm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm Simplex Cable
1060272270    LC/APC Connector, Singlemode, 125.5μm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm Simplex Cable

1


1





2270 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow


Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn