Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer
Shortcut   V23818-K15-B57(1) recommended result.
Match, Like  V23818-K15-B57(1)
Start with   No Data
End   No Data
Included   No Data
Manufacturer


V23818-K15-B57 Datasheet, PDF

Search Partnumber : Match&Start with "V23818-K15-B57" - Total : 1 ( 1/1 Page)
Electronic ManufacturerPart noDatasheetElectronics Description
Infineon Technologies AG
Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K15-B57 INFINEON-V23818-K15-B57 Datasheet
596Kb / 18P
   SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector
Search Partnumber : Start with "V23818-K15-B57" - Total : 11 ( 1/1 Page)
Infineon Technologies AG
Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K15-L16 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L16 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L17 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L17 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L35 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L35 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L36 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L36 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L37 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L37 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L45 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L45 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L46 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L46 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L47 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L47 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L56 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L56 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L57 INFINEON-V23818-K15-L57 Datasheet
746Kb / 24P
   Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector

1


1





V23818-K15-B57 Distributor

DistributorPart noElectronic ManufacturerElectronics DescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow


Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn