Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer
Shortcut   N4852(11) recommended result.
Match, Like  1N4852(1) 2N4852(5)
Start with   No Data
End  *N4852(9) *AN4852(2) *PN4852(1)
Included  *N4852*(2)
Manufacturer


N4852 Datasheet, PDF

Search Partnumber : End with "N4852" - Total : 9 ( 1/1 Page)
ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
New Jersey Semi-Conduct...
1N4852 NJSEMI-1N4852 Datasheet
164Kb/1P
   Diode
logo
Central Semiconductor C...
2N4852 CENTRAL-2N4852 Datasheet
177Kb/4P
   MU4893
2N4852 CENTRAL-2N4852 Datasheet
716Kb/2P
   PN SILICON UNIJUNCTION TRANSISTOR
logo
New Jersey Semi-Conduct...
2N4852 NJSEMI-2N4852 Datasheet
165Kb/1P
   SILICON ANNULAR UNIJUNCTION TRANSISTORS
2N4852 NJSEMI-2N4852 Datasheet
138Kb/1P
   RMS POWER DISSIPATION
logo
Digitron Semiconductors
2N4852 DIGITRON-2N4852 Datasheet
305Kb/4P
   PN UNIJUNCTION TRANSISTORS
logo
Fairchild Semiconductor
FAN4852 FAIRCHILD-FAN4852 Datasheet
3Mb/16P
   9MHz Low-Power Dual CMOS Amplifier
logo
ON Semiconductor
FAN4852 ONSEMI-FAN4852 Datasheet
1Mb/18P
   9MHz Low-Power Dual CMOS Amplifier
June 2011 Rev. 4.0.0
logo
SYNC POWER Crop.
SPN4852 SYNC-POWER-SPN4852 Datasheet
656Kb/7P
   N-Channel Enhancement Mode MOSFET
Search Partnumber : Start with "N4852" - Total : 51 ( 1/3 Page)
logo
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
N4850A HP-N4850A Datasheet
1Mb/20P
   DigRF v3 Acquisition Probe
logo
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N482-00U TRIPPLITE-N482-00U Datasheet
169Kb/2P
   High-Density Fiber Cassette Sleeve, 0U, 1-Cassette Capacity
N482-01U TRIPPLITE-N482-01U Datasheet
159Kb/2P
   High Density Fiber Enclosure Panel, 1U, 5-Cassette Capacity
N482-02U TRIPPLITE-N482-02U Datasheet
161Kb/2P
   High Density Fiber Enclosure Panel, 2U, 14-Cassette Capacity
N482-04U TRIPPLITE-N482-04U Datasheet
166Kb/2P
   Enclosure for 28 High-Density Fiber Cassettes, 4U
N482-12M12-X2 TRIPPLITE-N482-12M12-X2 Datasheet
168Kb/2P
   40 GB Pass-Through Cassette, (x12) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Female )
N482-1M24-LC12 TRIPPLITE-N482-1M24-LC12 Datasheet
169Kb/3P
   100Gb/120Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette - 24-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x12) LC
N482-2M12-LC12 TRIPPLITE-N482-2M12-LC12 Datasheet
171Kb/3P
   40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x12) LC
N482-2M24-6M12 TRIPPLITE-N482-2M24-6M12 Datasheet
167Kb/2P
   100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins )
N482-3M8-LC12 TRIPPLITE-N482-3M8-LC12 Datasheet
175Kb/3P
   40/100Gb Breakout Cassette, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO (Male with Pins) to (x12) LC Duplex, Type-B Polarity
N482-3M8L12-B TRIPPLITE-N482-3M8L12-B Datasheet
173Kb/3P
   40/100Gb OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette with Built-In MTP Cables, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex

12 3


12 3



N4852 Distributor

DistributorPart #ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow




Link URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com