Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


P -50 K Distributor

DistributorPart #ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

DigiKey
GMFIBER-SFP-50K-C

ATGBICS1000BASE-ZX SFP |1550nm 50km
1,000 : $49.9
150 : $52.8
50 : $55.7
1 : $58.6
9,989
GSFIBER-SFP-50K-C

ATGBICS1G-ZX SFP1550nm 50km
1,000 : $49.9
150 : $52.8
50 : $55.7
1 : $58.6
8,437
GMFIBER-SFP-50K-C

Amphenol ProLabsSixnet GMFIBER-SFP-50K Compatibl
1,000 : $99.0
100 : $104.5
1 : $110.0
106
A2UHVACP50KV10MARM

Analog Technologies IncAC/DC CONVERTER 50000V
500 : $4,738.9
100 : $4,838.9
50 : $4,938.9
1 : $5,038.9
5
VP50K3

Honeywell Sensing and ControlPOTENTIOMETER
0
VP50K3

Ohmite Mfg CoRES 3 OHM 5% 50W
0
TMP50K000AL

VPG TransducersTMP50K000AL 5 PPM
100 : $8.74
0
GSFIBER-SFP-50K

Red Lion ControlsSFP TXRX SINGLEMOOD 1550DFB 50KM
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,728.0
0
ADSP-21MSP50KG-52

Rochester Electronics LLCMIXED-SIGNAL PROCESSOR
6 : $56.34
0

Avnet Americas
LC62SP-50KG

Omega Engineering50 KGF, , 0.02%, LINEARITY, 2 MV/V OUTPUT, CABLE - Bulk (Alt: LC62SP-50KG)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $194.3034
0
TMP50K000AL

VPG TransducersTMP50K000AL 5 PPM - Bulk (Alt: TMP50K000AL)
RoHS : Not Compliant
10,000 : $3.416
5,000 : $3.528
1,000 : $3.679
500 : $5.5878
210 : $8.8458
110 : $9.1022
100 : $9.3586
0
PX509CP-5.0KAC2IS

Omega EngineeringINTRINSICALLY SAFE PRESSURE TRANSMITTER - STANDARD MODELS - Bulk (Alt: PX509CP-5.0KAC2IS)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
PX509CP-5.0KGC2IS

Omega EngineeringINTRINSICALLY SAFE PRESSURE TRANSMITTER - STANDARD MODELS - Bulk (Alt: PX509CP-5.0KGC2IS)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
PX509CWP-5.0KAC2IS

Omega EngineeringINTRINSICALLY SAFE PRESSURE TRANSMITTER - STANDARD MODELS - Bulk (Alt: PX509CWP-5.0KAC2IS)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
PX509CWP-5.0KGC2IS

Omega EngineeringINTRINSICALLY SAFE PRESSURE TRANSMITTER - STANDARD MODELS - Bulk (Alt: PX509CWP-5.0KGC2IS)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
NMC0402NPO680J50TRP50KF

NIC Components CorpCap Ceramic Multilayer 0402 68pF 50VDC 5% T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: NMC0402NPO680J50TR)
RoHS : Not Compliant
50,000 : $0.00773
0

Rochester Electronics
ADSP-21MSP50KG-52

Analog Devices IncMixed Signal DSP Controller, 16-Bit, ADSP-21xx Family, CMOS, CPGA144 '
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $48.35
500 : $51.19
100 : $53.47
25 : $55.74
1 : $56.88
24

NAC
GMFIBER-SFP-50K-ACC

Accortec IncGMFIBER-SFP-50K-ACC Accortec 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 50km 1550nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Sixnet
RoHS : Compliant
0

Master Electronics
VP50KA-1500

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 1.5K Ohm 10% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $24.96
100 : $27.55
50 : $30.94
25 : $32.32
10 : $35.05
1 : $174.23
80
VP50KA5

Ohmite Mfg CoRes Wirewound 5 Ohm 10% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $24.46
1 : $26.2
0
VP50K3

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 3 Ohm 5% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $13.05
250 : $13.11
100 : $13.18
50 : $13.59
25 : $14.03
10 : $15.33
1 : $21.94
87
VP50KA2

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 2 Ohm 10% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $10.32
500 : $12.04
250 : $12.66
100 : $12.88
50 : $13.82
25 : $14.88
5 : $17.5
45
VP50K5

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 5 Ohm 5% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $7.31
500 : $8.12
250 : $8.54
100 : $8.84
50 : $9.32
25 : $10.04
5 : $11.8
54
VP50KA4

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 4 Ohm 10% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $43.75
10 : $47.05
1 : $201.09
19
VP50KA-12K

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 12K Ohm 10% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $19.42
100 : $23.7
25 : $28.23
5 : $33.96
1 : $149.53
5
VP50K50

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 50 Ohm 5% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $10.51
500 : $11.95
250 : $12.57
100 : $12.79
50 : $13.72
25 : $14.78
5 : $17.38
1 : $19.12
1
VP50K2

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 2 Ohm 5% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $7.31
500 : $8.12
250 : $8.54
100 : $8.84
50 : $9.32
25 : $10.04
5 : $11.8
8
VP50K400

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 400 Ohm 5% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $7.31
500 : $8.12
250 : $8.54
100 : $8.84
50 : $9.32
25 : $10.04
5 : $11.8
1 : $12.98
2
VP50KA1

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 1 Ohm 10% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $10.32
500 : $12.04
250 : $12.66
100 : $12.88
50 : $13.82
25 : $14.88
5 : $17.5
18
VP50K2500

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 2.5K Ohm 5% 50W ±260ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
3 : $62.94
1 : $135.83
275
VP50KA-100K

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 100K Ohm 10% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $39.78
5 : $43.19
1 : $171.75
3
VP50K1

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 1 Ohm 5% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $11.28
500 : $12.83
250 : $13.49
100 : $13.73
50 : $14.73
25 : $15.87
5 : $18.65
6
VP50KA150

Honeywell Sensing and ControlRes Wirewound 150 Ohm 10% 50W ±100ppm/°C Vitreous Enamel RDL Lug Bolt-On
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $18.75
250 : $19.37
100 : $20.36
50 : $21.84
25 : $22.64
10 : $24.89
1 : $28.77
11

Sager
CSP50K4

IDEC CorporationCapacitive Touch Sensors Capacitive Sensor
0
VP50KA15

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Adjustable Series, 15 Ohms, 50.0 W, Adjustable, Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50KA250

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Adjustable Series, 250 Ohms, 50.0 W, Adjustable, Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50KA10(NRC)

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount
0
VP50KA150(NRC)

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount
0
VP50KA50K

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Adjustable Series, 50 kOhms, 50.0 W, Adjustable, Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50KA750

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Adjustable Series, 750 Ohms, 50.0 W, Adjustable, Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50K2000

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Fixed Series, 2 kOhms, 50.0 W, Fixed, Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50KA2K

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Adjustable Series, 2 kOhms, 50.0 W, Adjustable, Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50K250

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Fixed Series, 250 Ohms, 50.0 W, Fixed, Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50K-1K

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount
0
VP50KA1500

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Adjustable Series, 1.5 kOhms, 50.0 W, Adjustable, Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50KA25K

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Adjustable Series, 25 kOhms, 50.0 W, Adjustable, Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50K25

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount 25 Ohms, 50.0W,Fixed Wirewound Resistor
0
VP50K300

Honeywell Sensing and Control / ClarostatWirewound Resistors - Chassis Mount VP Fixed Series, 300 Ohms, 50.0 W, Fixed, Wirewound Resistor
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com