Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


M 09/5 Distributor

DistributorPart #ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

DigiKey
TCR8BM095A,L3F

Toshiba America Electronic Components800MA LDO, VOUT=0.95V, DROPOUT=1
5,000 : $0.12875
5,000
TCR8BM095A,L3F

Toshiba America Electronic Components800MA LDO, VOUT=0.95V, DROPOUT=1
2,500 : $0.16125
1,000 : $0.17685
500 : $0.22886
250 : $0.27048
100 : $0.2913
25 : $0.364
10 : $0.39
1 : $0.46
4,845
B72660M0950K072

TDK EpcosVARISTOR 150V 1.2KA 2SMD JLEAD
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.58626
250 : $0.6634
100 : $0.7097
25 : $0.864
10 : $0.91
1 : $1.02
2,031
B72660M0950S172

TDK EpcosVARISTOR 150V 1.2KA 4032
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $0.58626
250 : $0.6634
100 : $0.7097
25 : $0.864
10 : $0.91
1 : $1.02
439
340HS001M09-5H6B

JRH ElectronicsCONN BACKSHELL
1 : $771.88
54
507-145M09-58-9

JRH ElectronicsCONNECTOR BACKSHELL
1 : $2,556.11
20
TLV61070AEVM-095

Texas InstrumentsTLV61070A EVALUATION MODULE FOR
1 : $70.8
7
PIM095

Pimoroni LtdPIANO HAT (INDIVIDUAL)
1 : $21.2
5
TPS650830EVM-095

Texas InstrumentsEVAL MODULE TPS650830
1 : $238.8
4
TPS23731EVM-095

Texas InstrumentsTPS23731 IEEE802.3BT TYPE 3 CLAS
1 : $178.8
3
TPS7A14EVM-095

Texas InstrumentsIC
100 : $79.2547
25 : $85.2136
10 : $87.597
1 : $92.36
2
M0950-A-25-B

RAF Electronic HardwareMETRIC ROUND SWAGE SPACERPLAIN B
0
M0952-D-2-B

RAF Electronic HardwareMETRIC ROUND SWAGE SPACERPLAIN B
0
M0953-B-3-B

RAF Electronic HardwareMETRIC ROUND SWAGE SPACERPLAIN B
0
M0950-C-3-SS

RAF Electronic HardwareMETRIC ROUND SWAGE SPACERPLAIN S
0

Avnet Americas
CM0955-000

TE ConnectivityTXR15AC90-1204AI - Bulk (Alt: CM0955-000)
RoHS : Compliant
0
VM09558000J0G

Amphenol CorporationVM09558000J0G-508 TB PLUGGABLE PLUG - Bulk (Alt: VM0955800000G)
RoHS : Compliant
12,000 : $2.43466
6,000 : $2.52483
3,000 : $2.615
0
VM09550100J0G

Amphenol CorporationVM09550100J0G-508 TB PLU PLU LOW-TYPE - Bulk (Alt: VM0955010000G)
RoHS : Compliant
12,000 : $2.27448
6,000 : $2.35872
3,000 : $2.44296
0
340HS002M09-5C

Glenair IncConnector Accessories Sealed Shorting Cap Backshell Straight Electroless Nickel - Bulk (Alt: 340HS002M09-5C)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
340HS001M09-5N

Glenair IncConnector Accessories O-Ring Sealed Shorting Cap Backshell Rotatable Coupling Electroless Nickel - Bulk (Alt: 340HS001M09-5N)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0
DWM-09-51-L-S-200

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 9 POS 5.08mm Stack Height 1.27mm Solder ST Through Hole - Bulk (Alt: DWM-09-51-L-S-200)
RoHS : Compliant
0
DWM-09-53-S-S-250

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 9 POS 6.35mm Stack Height 1.27mm Solder ST Through Hole - Bulk (Alt: DWM-09-53-S-S-250)
RoHS : Compliant
0
DWM-09-53-G-D-250

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 18 POS 6.35mm Stack Height 1.27mm Solder ST Through Hole - Bulk (Alt: DWM-09-53-G-D-250)
RoHS : Compliant
0
DWM-09-54-G-S-250

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 9 POS 6.35mm Stack Height 1.27mm Solder ST Through Hole - Bulk (Alt: DWM-09-54-G-S-250)
RoHS : Compliant
0
DWM-09-57-S-D-250

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 18 POS 6.35mm Stack Height 1.27mm Solder ST Through Hole - Bulk (Alt: DWM-09-57-S-D-250)
RoHS : Compliant
0
DWM-09-58-S-S-250

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 9 POS 6.35mm Stack Height 1.27mm Solder ST Through Hole - Bulk (Alt: DWM-09-58-S-S-250)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FXTYL7EL2SAM095

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 95m 12POS MPO to 4(Duplex LC) F-PL - Bulk (Alt: FXTYL7EL2SAM095)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1,740.93
0
FZTYL7EL2SAM095

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 95m 12POS MPO to 4(Duplex LC) F-PL - Bulk (Alt: FZTYL7EL2SAM095)
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2,238.06
0
HDWM-09-53-S-S-355-SM

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 9 POS 1.27mm Solder ST SMD - Bulk (Alt: HDWM-09-53-S-S-355)
RoHS : Compliant
0
HDWM-09-54-L-S-250-SM

Samtec IncConn Board Stacker HDR 9 POS 1.27mm Solder ST SMD Bulk - Bulk (Alt: HDWM-09-54-L-S-250)
RoHS : Compliant
0

Microchip Technology Inc
VCC1-A3C-27M0950000

Microchip Technology IncVCC1-A3C-27M0950000, Projected EOL: 2044-01-24
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $5.64
1,000 : $5.71
100 : $5.91
25 : $6.5
1 : $7.79
0
VCC1-B3F-27M0950000

Microchip Technology IncVCC1-B3F-27M0950000, Projected EOL: 2049-09-10
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $5.07
1,000 : $5.13
100 : $5.3
25 : $5.84
1 : $7.01
0
VCC1-B3F-27M0950000TR

Microchip Technology IncVCC1-B3F-27M0950000TR, Projected EOL: 2049-09-10
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $1.36
1,000 : $1.38
100 : $1.42
25 : $1.56
1 : $1.88
0

Rochester Electronics
540CCA27M0950BCG

Skyworks Solutions IncSi540 - Differential/single-ended; Single frequency XO; 0.2-1500 MHz
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $8.04
500 : $8.51
100 : $8.89
25 : $9.27
1 : $9.46
264
TCR5AM095,LF(S

Toshiba America Electronic ComponentsTCR5AM095 - Low Dropout (LDO) Linear Voltage Regulator
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.1612
500 : $0.1706
100 : $0.1782
25 : $0.1858
1 : $0.1896
105,000

TME
B72650M0950K072

TDK EpcosVaristor: metal-oxide; SMD; 95VAC; 125VDC; 400A; 150V; ±10%
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $0.493
0
SM 32 M 0950 085

Kemmer Praezision NADrill bit; Ø: 0.95mm; L: 38.2mm; PCB; 1/8" (3,175mm)
15 : $1.35
10 : $1.73
5 : $2.03
35

NAC
RN2903-I/RM095

Microchip Technology Inc
RoHS : Compliant
0
RN2483-I/RM095

Microchip Technology Inc
RoHS : Compliant
0

PEI Genesis
845031D12M095

MolexCable Assembly
20

Powell Electronics
340HS001M09-5H6B

Glenair IncACCESSORIES - SHORTING CAP ADAPTER
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $546.65
2 : $476.71
4 : $458.15
7 : $428.18
10 : $328.26
8
HDWM-09-55-S-D-350-SM-LC

Samtec Inc.050" X .100" Flex Stack, High-Temp Micr
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.79
25 : $4.33
50 : $4.02
100 : $3.83
500 : $3.0
57
DWM-09-51-S-S-200

Samtec Inc.050" x .100" Flex Stack, Flexible Micro
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.29
50 : $1.87
100 : $1.59
500 : $1.41
1,000 : $1.1
97
DWM-09-52-L-S-215

Samtec Inc.050" x .100" Flex Stack, Flexible Micro
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $1.97
50 : $1.61
100 : $1.37
500 : $1.21
1,000 : $0.95
97
HDWM-09-53-G-D-300-SM

Samtec Inc.050" X .100" Flex Stack, High-Temp Micr
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.91
25 : $3.53
50 : $3.28
100 : $3.13
500 : $2.41
79
DWM-09-53-L-D-236

Samtec Inc.100 Elevated Single Row Screw Machine S
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.73
50 : $3.04
100 : $2.58
500 : $2.3
1,000 : $1.79
96
DWM-09-58-S-S-472

Samtec Inc.050" x .100" Flex Stack, Flexible Micro
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.01
50 : $2.46
100 : $2.09
500 : $1.85
1,000 : $1.45
92
HDWM-09-53-G-D-275

Samtec Inc.050" X .100" Flex Stack, High-Temp Micr
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.23
50 : $3.45
100 : $2.93
500 : $2.6
1,000 : $2.01
90
DWM-09-55-S-S-370

Samtec Inc.050" x .100" Flex Stack, Flexible Micro
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.8
50 : $2.28
100 : $1.94
500 : $1.72
1,000 : $1.34
94
HDWM-09-55-S-D-350-SM

Samtec Inc.050" X .100" Flex Stack, High-Temp Micr
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.41
25 : $3.98
50 : $3.7
100 : $3.53
500 : $2.72
77
HDWM-09-55-S-S-250-SM

Samtec Inc.050" X .100" Flex Stack, High-Temp Micr
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.36
50 : $2.74
100 : $2.32
500 : $2.07
1,000 : $1.59
83
DWM-09-58-G-D-470

Samtec Inc.050" x .100" Flex Stack, Flexible Micro
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.79
25 : $3.43
50 : $3.18
100 : $3.03
500 : $2.36
84
DWM-09-56-L-D-266

Samtec Inc.100 Elevated Single Row Screw Machine S
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.15
50 : $3.39
100 : $2.87
500 : $2.56
1,000 : $1.99
86
DWM-09-59-L-S-435

Samtec Inc.100 Elevated Single Row Screw Machine S
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $2.62
50 : $2.13
100 : $1.81
500 : $1.61
1,000 : $1.25
92
DWM-09-59-S-S-415

Samtec Inc.050" x .100" Flex Stack, Flexible Micro
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.1
50 : $2.53
100 : $2.14
500 : $1.91
1,000 : $1.49
92

Richardson RFPD
540CCA27M0950BCG

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
540CCA27M0950BCGR

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
510KCA27M0950CAGR

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
530CC59M0950DG

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
540CCA27M095CCGR

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
530CC59M0950DGR

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
540CAA27M0950BCG

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
540CCA27M0950ACG

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
540CCA27M0950ACGR

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
530AB176M095DGR

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
540CCA27M095CCG

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
510KCA27M0950CAG

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
364M095

Bomar Interconnect Products IncRF COAXIAL PANEL MOUNT CONNECTOR
RoHS : Compliant
0
530AB176M095DG

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0
540CAA27M0950BCGR

Skyworks Solutions IncOSCILLATOR CRYSTAL
RoHS : Compliant
0

Master Electronics
DWM-09-53-S-S-250

Samtec Inc.050 x .100 Flex Stack Flexible Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
21 : $2.0
0
HDWM-09-53-S-S-355-SM

Samtec Inc.050 X .100 Flex Stack High-Temp Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
17 : $2.38
0
HDWM-09-54-L-S-250-SM

Samtec Inc.050 X .100 Flex Stack High-Temp Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
20 : $2.11
0
CM0955-000

TE ConnectivityMOQ Reduction
RoHS : Compliant
31 : $81.5
24 : $83.16
16 : $105.04
8 : $170.7
0
DWM-09-53-G-D-250

Samtec Inc.050 x .100 Flex Stack Flexible Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
27,778 : $1.33
13,889 : $1.43
5,000 : $1.66
1,000 : $1.74
100 : $1.83
25 : $2.26
14 : $2.97
0
DWM-09-54-G-S-250

Samtec Inc.050 x .100 Flex Stack Flexible Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
21 : $1.98
0
DWM-09-57-S-D-250

Samtec Inc.050 x .100 Flex Stack Flexible Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
27,778 : $1.6
13,889 : $1.71
5,000 : $1.97
1,000 : $2.09
100 : $2.19
25 : $2.3
12 : $3.41
0
DWM-09-58-S-S-250

Samtec Inc.050 x .100 Flex Stack Flexible Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
18 : $2.33
0
HDWM-09-52-L-D-250

Samtec Inc.050 X .100 Flex Stack High-Temp Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
27,778 : $1.06
13,889 : $1.13
5,000 : $1.31
1,000 : $1.39
100 : $1.46
25 : $2.17
18 : $2.34
0
HDWM-09-53-L-S-250

Samtec Inc.050 X .100 Flex Stack High-Temp Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
27,778 : $0.761
10,000 : $0.883
5,556 : $0.904
2,778 : $1.0
1,000 : $1.14
100 : $1.19
25 : $1.59
1 : $2.21
0
HDWM-09-55-S-D-350-SM-LC

Samtec Inc.050 X .100 Flex Stack High-Temp Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
7,500 : $1.74
5,000 : $1.77
2,500 : $2.31
1,000 : $2.92
500 : $3.12
250 : $4.24
100 : $4.37
50 : $4.58
0
HDWM-09-55-S-D-265-SM-LC

Samtec Inc.050 X .100 Flex Stack High-Temp Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
27,778 : $2.12
13,889 : $2.25
5,000 : $2.55
1,000 : $2.68
100 : $2.82
25 : $2.96
9 : $4.37
0
HDWM-09-57-S-D-250-SM

Samtec Inc.050 X .100 Flex Stack High-Temp Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
27,778 : $1.91
13,889 : $2.06
5,000 : $2.37
1,000 : $2.51
100 : $2.64
25 : $2.77
10 : $4.07
0
HDWM-09-59-G-D-250-SM

Samtec Inc.050 X .100 Flex Stack High-Temp Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
27,778 : $1.91
13,889 : $2.07
5,000 : $2.37
1,000 : $2.51
100 : $2.64
25 : $2.77
10 : $4.07
0
HDWM-09-59-G-D-331-SM

Samtec Inc.050 X .100 Flex Stack High-Temp Micro Board Stacker
RoHS : Compliant
7,500 : $1.57
5,000 : $1.59
2,500 : $2.16
1,000 : $2.78
500 : $3.0
250 : $4.11
100 : $4.23
50 : $4.44
0

Sager
F9UYL5E5EAAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OS2 24f Trunk LSZH MPO F/MPO F Type A St
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZWYLE5E5XAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 48-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
0
FXTYL7EL2SAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/LC Dup Std P
1 : $1,920.93
3 : $1,897.51
0
FXUYLE5E5XAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24-Fiber OM3 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZTYL7EL2SAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/LC Dup Std P
1 : $2,439.35
0
FZUYLE5E5XAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
RoHS : Compliant
0
FXUYL7575YAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24-Fiber OM3 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
RoHS : Compliant
0
FXUYL7E7EAAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 24-fiber, indoor small diameter, tru
RoHS : Compliant
0
F9TYLL2L2SAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OS2 12f Trunk LSZH LC Dup/LC Dup Std Pol
0
F9TYL5555AAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
RoHS : Compliant
0
FXUYLF5F5XAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24-Fiber OM3 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
RoHS : Compliant
0
FSTYL7575LAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4+ 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F
0
FSTYL7E7ELAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM4+ 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F
0
F9UYLF5F5AAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies 24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
RoHS : Compliant
0
FXTYL7E7EXAM095

Panduit CorpFiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM3 12f Trunk LSZH PanMPO F/PanMPO F Typ
RoHS : Compliant
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com