Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer


5 GCS Distributor

DistributorPart #ManufacturerDescriptionPriceQty.
BuyNow

DigiKey
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S-C

ATGBICS10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 850nm 100m
1,000 : $102.0
150 : $108.0
50 : $114.0
1 : $120.0
7,558
Y6AED8K5GC-STUYXC-32.768K

YangXing TechnologyYT-26 32.768KHZ 12.5PF 10PPM -20
10,000 : $0.2828
5,000 : $0.2929
2,500 : $0.303
1,000 : $0.3232
500 : $0.3838
100 : $0.404
50 : $0.4544
10 : $0.505
1 : $0.61
500
Y8OED8K5GC-STUYXC-32.768K

YangXing TechnologyYT-38 32.768KHZ 12.5PF 10PPM Y8O
10,000 : $0.2828
5,000 : $0.2929
2,500 : $0.303
1,000 : $0.3232
500 : $0.3838
100 : $0.404
50 : $0.4544
10 : $0.505
1 : $0.61
499
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S-C

Amphenol ProLabsCisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S Compatibl
1,000 : $157.5
100 : $166.25
1 : $175.0
455
MTC120W55GC-SMD

IXYS CorporationMOSFET 6N-CH 55V 150A
RoHS : Compliant
13 : $26.91769
0
UPD78F1165GC(S)-UEU-AX

Renesas Electronics CorporationIC MCU 16BIT 192KB FLASH 100LQFP
0

TME
5GCSY-K100

Belden IncWire; MACHFLEX 350SY; 5G1mm2; PVC; transparent; 300V,500V; 100m
100 : $2.82
50 : $3.2
25 : $3.58
5 : $4.13
125
C5GCSY-KC50

Belden IncWire; MACHFLEX 375SY; 5G1mm2; PVC; transparent; 300V,500V; 50m
25 : $2.96
5 : $3.38
50
5GCSY-KC50

Belden IncWire; MACHFLEX 350SY; 5G1mm2; PVC; transparent; 300V,500V; 50m
100 : $2.94
50 : $3.34
25 : $3.74
5 : $4.32
175
C5GCSY-K100

Belden IncWire; MACHFLEX 375SY; 5G1mm2; PVC; transparent; 300V,500V; 100m
25 : $2.82
5 : $3.23
100

NAC
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S-NP

Netpatibles10 25GBASECSR SFP28 MODULE MMF
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $160.91
9
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S-AO

ADDONCISCO SFP-10/25G-CSR-S COMP TAA SFP28
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $291.77
299

Master Electronics
5GCS-5-GFI

Thomas & BettsFive Gang Box Cover - Steel - 12-7/16 x 4-11/16 - Five GFI Receptacle
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $109.02
75 : $110.68
50 : $112.37
25 : $117.22
10 : $120.69
5 : $126.28
1 : $136.8
0
VS-25-GC-ST/ST

Phoenix ContactD-SUB contact insert - shell size 3 - with 25 signal contacts - type of contact pin - gender changer - fixing with 4-40 UNC thread
RoHS : Compliant
1,000 : $6.31
500 : $6.41
250 : $6.51
100 : $6.99
50 : $7.32
25 : $7.43
5 : $8.96
1 : $9.86
0
5GCS-S-B-S-B-S

Thomas & BettsFive Gang Box Cover - Steel - 12-7/16 x 4-11/16 - S-B-S-B-S
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $95.72
100 : $98.2
50 : $99.7
25 : $104.01
10 : $108.69
5 : $112.04
1 : $121.38
0
5-GCS

Thomas & BettsFive Gang Box Cover - 8.5 Cu In - Steel - 12-7/16 x 4-11/16 - Five Toggle Switches
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $30.71
19 : $31.34
13 : $32.72
7 : $40.5
0
5GCS-4TOG-1GFI

Thomas & BettsFive Gang Box Cover - Steel - 12-7/16 x 4-11/16 - Four Toggle Switches - One GFI Receptacle
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $81.97
100 : $84.09
50 : $85.37
25 : $89.06
10 : $93.07
5 : $95.94
1 : $103.94
0
SP5GCS4TOG1DUP

Thomas & Betts
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $128.33
75 : $130.28
50 : $132.26
25 : $137.98
10 : $142.06
5 : $148.64
1 : $161.02
0
VS-15-GC-ST/ST

Phoenix ContactD-SUB contact insert - shell size 2 - with 15 signal contacts - type of contact pin - gender changer - fixing with 4-40 UNC thread
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $5.39
2,500 : $5.48
1,000 : $5.61
500 : $5.69
250 : $5.78
100 : $6.21
30 : $6.6
10 : $7.96
0

Sager
5GCS5GFI

ABB GroupThomas & Betts
1 : $153.66
3 : $146.88
6 : $142.69
12 : $138.72
24 : $133.17
0
5GCS-S-B-S-B-S

ABB GroupThomas & Betts
1 : $136.34
3 : $130.33
7 : $126.6
14 : $123.09
27 : $118.16
0
SP5GCS4TOG1DUP

ABB GroupThomas & Betts
1 : $180.88
3 : $172.9
5 : $167.95
10 : $163.28
20 : $156.76
0
5GCS

ABB GroupThomas & Betts
25 : $38.88
50 : $37.8
100 : $36.29
0
5GCS4TOG1GFI

ABB GroupThomas & Betts
1 : $116.75
4 : $111.6
8 : $108.41
16 : $105.4
32 : $101.18
0

Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com