Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

1489951-1 Datasheet (PDF) - Tyco Electronics

1489951-1 Datasheet PDF - Tyco Electronics
Part No. 1489951-1
Download  1489951-1 Click to view

File Size   491.14 Kbytes
Page   3 Pages
Manufacturer  MACOM [Tyco Electronics]
Direct Link  http://www.macom.com
Logo MACOM - Tyco Electronics
Description XFP Products

1489951-1 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
1489951-1 Datasheet PDF - Tyco Electronics

Part No. 1489951-1
Download  1489951-1 Click to view

File Size   491.14 Kbytes
Page   3 Pages
Manufacturer  MACOM [Tyco Electronics]
Direct Link  http://www.macom.com
Logo MACOM - Tyco Electronics
Description XFP Products

1489951-1 Datasheet (HTML) - Tyco Electronics

1489951-1 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Tyco Electronics 1489951-1 Datasheet HTML 2Page - Tyco Electronics 1489951-1 Datasheet HTML 3Page - Tyco Electronics


Similar Part No. - 1489951-1

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Tyco Electronics
Tyco Electronics
1489951-1 MACOM-1489951-1 Datasheet
4Mb / 6P
   Quick Reference Guide
TE Connectivity Ltd
TE Connectivity Ltd
1489951-1 TEC-1489951-1 Datasheet
217Kb / 3P
   THIS DRAWING IS A CONTROLLED DOCUMENT.
More results

Similar Description - 1489951-1

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
MRV Communications, Inc.
MRV Communications, Inc...
EM316-2XFP MRV-EM316-2XFP Datasheet
141Kb / 3P
   XFP-to-XFP 10-Gigabit Repeaters
DDK Ltd.
DDK Ltd.
SPT-RSB30B-12-FG DDK-SPT-RSB30B-12-FG Datasheet
164Kb / 2P
   XFP Connector
Finisar Corporation.
Finisar Corporation.
FDB-1022 FINISAR-FDB-1022 Datasheet
538Kb / 3P
   XFP Evaluation Board
MRV Communications, Inc.
MRV Communications, Inc...
TM2-XFP MRV-TM2-XFP Datasheet
365Kb / 2P
   LambdaDriver 10 Gbps XFP - Dual Transponder Module (TM2-XFP)
Source Photonics, Inc.
Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-53X0C-X40G SOURCE-FTM-53X0C-X40G Datasheet
286Kb / 11P
   10G 1550nm XFP Transceiver
List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
List of Unclassifed Man...
SI5040-D-GM ETC2-SI5040-D-GM Datasheet
138Kb / 2P
   10 Gbps XFP Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-83X0C-X03G SOURCE-FTM-83X0C-X03G Datasheet
300Kb / 11P
   10G 850nm XFP Transceiver
Silicon Laboratories
Silicon Laboratories
SI5040 SILABS-SI5040 Datasheet
131Kb / 2P
   10 Gbps XFP Transceiver
Tyco Electronics
Tyco Electronics
1489948-2 MACOM-1489948-2 Datasheet
22Kb / 1P
   HEAT SINK CLIP XFP
MRV Communications, Inc.
MRV Communications, Inc...
XFP-10GD-SX MRV-XFP-10GD-SX Datasheet
59Kb / 2P
   10 Gigabit XFP Transceivers
More results

Datasheet Page

1  2  3 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz