Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet (PDF) - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet PDF - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Part # AFCT-5179AZ
Download  AFCT-5179AZ Download

File Size   345.22 Kbytes
Page   8 Pages
Manufacturer  AVAGO [AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED]
Direct Link  http://www.avagotech.com
Logo AVAGO - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Description SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver Multisourced 1 x 9 pin configuration

AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet PDF - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Part # AFCT-5179AZ
Download  AFCT-5179AZ Click to download

File Size   345.22 Kbytes
Page   8 Pages
Manufacturer  AVAGO [AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED]
Direct Link  http://www.avagotech.com
Logo AVAGO - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Description SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver Multisourced 1 x 9 pin configuration

AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet (HTML) - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet HTML 1Page - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet HTML 2Page - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet HTML 3Page - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet HTML 4Page - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet HTML 5Page - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet HTML 6Page - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet HTML 7Page - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet HTML 8Page - AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED



Similar Part No. - AFCT-5179AZ

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5179BZ AVAGO-AFCT-5179BZ_15 Datasheet
345Kb / 8P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
More results


Similar Description - AFCT-5179AZ

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5179BZ AVAGO-AFCT-5179BZ_15 Datasheet
345Kb / 8P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
logo
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5205 HP-HFCT-5205 Datasheet
235Kb / 10P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
HFCT-5103B HP-HFCT-5103B Datasheet
180Kb / 8P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300008 PASTERNACK-PE300008 Datasheet
249Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC TO SC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE(9/125)
PE300509-1 PASTERNACK-PE300509-1 Datasheet
119Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO SC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300008-1 PASTERNACK-PE300008-1 Datasheet
282Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC TO SC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
logo
Weidmuller
7760048143 WEIDMULLER-7760048143 Datasheet
65Kb / 3P
   1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 1 * SC Single-mode
November 4, 2021
7760048141 WEIDMULLER-7760048141 Datasheet
65Kb / 3P
   1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 1 * SC Single mode
November 4, 2021
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300533-2 PASTERNACK-PE300533-2 Datasheet
121Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX , MODE CONDITIONING
PE300533-1 PASTERNACK-PE300533-1 Datasheet
121Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO
More results



Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com