Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

STH81002Z Datasheet (PDF) - Siemens Semiconductor Group

STH81002Z Datasheet PDF - Siemens Semiconductor Group
Part No. STH81002Z
Download   STH81002Z Click to view
File Size   43.04 Kbytes
Page   3 Pages
Maker  SIEMENS [Siemens Semiconductor Group]
Homepage  http://www.siemens.com/
Logo SIEMENS - Siemens Semiconductor Group
Description 1550nm Laser in Coaxial TO-Package

STH81002Z Datasheet (HTML) - Siemens Semiconductor Group

STH81002Z Datasheet HTML 1Page - Siemens Semiconductor Group STH81002Z Datasheet HTML 2Page - Siemens Semiconductor Group STH81002Z Datasheet HTML 3Page - Siemens Semiconductor Group

STH81002Z Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
STH81002Z Datasheet PDF - Siemens Semiconductor Group

Part No. STH81002Z
Download   STH81002Z Click to view
File Size   43.04 Kbytes
Page   3 Pages
Maker  SIEMENS [Siemens Semiconductor Group]
Homepage  http://www.siemens.com/
Logo SIEMENS - Siemens Semiconductor Group
Description 1550nm Laser in Coaxial TO-Package

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
STH51002Z
1300nm Laser in Coaxial TO-Package 1 2 3 Siemens Semiconductor Group
NDL7705P
1 500 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
NDL7553P
InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
NDL7563P
InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
NDL7564P
InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
OL5392L
1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber 1 2 OKI electronic componets
OL392L
1.3 μm Coaxial DFB Laser Module 1 2 3 4 OKI electronic componets
NX7327BF-AA
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION 110 mW MIN 1 2 3 4 California Eastern Labs
OL4492L
1.48 1.51 1.52 μm Coaxial DFB Laser Module 1 2 3 4 5 MoreOKI electronic componets
STH51004X
1300 nm Laser in Coaxial Package with SM-Pigtail High Power 1 2 3 4 Siemens Semiconductor Group

Datasheet Page

1  2  3 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn