Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

0885271501 Datasheet (PDF) - Molex Electronics Ltd.

0885271501 Datasheet PDF - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Part No. 0885271501
Download  0885271501 Click to view

File Size   74.76 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Manufacturer  MOLEX10 [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX10 - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Description FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

0885271501 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
0885271501 Datasheet PDF - Molex Electronics Ltd.

Part No. 0885271501
Download  0885271501 Click to view

File Size   74.76 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Manufacturer  MOLEX10 [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX10 - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Description FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

0885271501 Datasheet (HTML) - Molex Electronics Ltd.

0885271501 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Molex Electronics Ltd. 0885271501 Datasheet HTML 2Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.


Similar Part No. - 0885271501

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Molex Electronics Ltd.
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885271500 MOLEX10-0885271500 Datasheet
74Kb / 2P
   FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885271502 MOLEX10-0885271502 Datasheet
74Kb / 2P
   FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
More results

Similar Description - 0885271501

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Molex Electronics Ltd.
Molex Electronics Ltd.
88527-1501 MOLEX11-88527-1501 Datasheet
27Kb / 1P
   FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
0885271502 MOLEX10-0885271502 Datasheet
74Kb / 2P
   FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885271500 MOLEX10-0885271500 Datasheet
74Kb / 2P
   FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
88527-1500 MOLEX11-88527-1500 Datasheet
27Kb / 1P
   FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
88527-1502 MOLEX11-88527-1502 Datasheet
27Kb / 1P
   FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m
0885263701 MOLEX10-0885263701 Datasheet
81Kb / 2P
   LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885262101 MOLEX10-0885262101 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885239911 MOLEX10-0885239911 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885262601 MOLEX10-0885262601 Datasheet
82Kb / 2P
   ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885231001 MOLEX10-0885231001 Datasheet
77Kb / 2P
   FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
More results



About Molex Electronics Ltd.


Molex Electronics Ltd. is a subsidiary of Koch Industries, Inc., and is a global manufacturer of electronic and fiber optic interconnect solutions. The company was founded in 1938 and is headquartered in Lisle, Illinois. Molex offers a wide range of interconnect products including connectors, cable assemblies, switches, and other passive components. These products are used in various industries including automotive, data communications, consumer electronics, industrial equipment, medical devices, and telecommunications. With operations and facilities in over 40 countries, Molex is known for its innovation and technology leadership in the interconnect solutions market.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.



Datasheet Page


1   2  


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz