Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

0885239912 Datasheet (PDF) - Molex Electronics Ltd.

0885239912 Datasheet PDF - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Part # 0885239912
Download  0885239912 Download

File Size   80.73 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Manufacturer  MOLEX10 [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX10 - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Description FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

0885239912 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
0885239912 Datasheet PDF - Molex Electronics Ltd.

Part # 0885239912
Download  0885239912 Click to download

File Size   80.73 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Manufacturer  MOLEX10 [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX10 - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Description FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

0885239912 Datasheet (HTML) - Molex Electronics Ltd.

0885239912 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Molex Electronics Ltd. 0885239912 Datasheet HTML 2Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.



Similar Part No. - 0885239912

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885239910 MOLEX10-0885239910 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885239911 MOLEX10-0885239911 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885239913 MOLEX10-0885239913 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885239914 MOLEX10-0885239914 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
More results


Similar Description - 0885239912

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885270402 MOLEX10-0885270402 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885271202 MOLEX10-0885271202 Datasheet
77Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885239911 MOLEX10-0885239911 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885271002 MOLEX10-0885271002 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885239914 MOLEX10-0885239914 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885239910 MOLEX10-0885239910 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885239913 MOLEX10-0885239913 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885270802 MOLEX10-0885270802 Datasheet
79Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885270502 MOLEX10-0885270502 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885232002 MOLEX10-0885232002 Datasheet
91Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
More results




About Molex Electronics Ltd.


Molex Electronics Ltd. is a subsidiary of Koch Industries, Inc., and is a global manufacturer of electronic and fiber optic interconnect solutions.

The company was founded in 1938 and is headquartered in Lisle, Illinois.

Molex offers a wide range of interconnect products including connectors, cable assemblies, switches, and other passive components.

These products are used in various industries including automotive, data communications, consumer electronics, industrial equipment, medical devices, and telecommunications.

With operations and facilities in over 40 countries, Molex is known for its innovation and technology leadership in the interconnect solutions market.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.




Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com