Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

0885277200 Datasheet (PDF) - Molex Electronics Ltd.

0885277200 Datasheet PDF - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Part No. 0885277200
Download  0885277200 Click to view

File Size   83.46 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Manufacturer  MOLEX10 [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX10 - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Description SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

0885277200 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
0885277200 Datasheet PDF - Molex Electronics Ltd.

Part No. 0885277200
Download  0885277200 Click to view

File Size   83.46 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Manufacturer  MOLEX10 [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX10 - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Description SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

0885277200 Datasheet (HTML) - Molex Electronics Ltd.

0885277200 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Molex Electronics Ltd. 0885277200 Datasheet HTML 2Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.


Similar Part No. - 0885277200

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Molex Electronics Ltd.
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885277298 MOLEX10-0885277298 Datasheet
83Kb / 2P
   SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.8m (2.62)
0885277299 MOLEX10-0885277299 Datasheet
83Kb / 2P
   SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.4m (1.31)
More results

Similar Description - 0885277200

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Molex Electronics Ltd.
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885277298 MOLEX10-0885277298 Datasheet
83Kb / 2P
   SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.8m (2.62)
0885277299 MOLEX10-0885277299 Datasheet
83Kb / 2P
   SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.4m (1.31)
0885262100 MOLEX10-0885262100 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885262600 MOLEX10-0885262600 Datasheet
82Kb / 2P
   ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885263700 MOLEX10-0885263700 Datasheet
81Kb / 2P
   LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885271500 MOLEX10-0885271500 Datasheet
74Kb / 2P
   FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885272900 MOLEX10-0885272900 Datasheet
82Kb / 2P
   SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885231200 MOLEX10-0885231200 Datasheet
88Kb / 2P
   SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885271899 MOLEX10-0885271899 Datasheet
77Kb / 2P
   FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64)
0885235200 MOLEX10-0885235200 Datasheet
104Kb / 2P
   SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125關m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
More results



About Molex Electronics Ltd.


Molex Electronics Ltd. is a subsidiary of Koch Industries, Inc., and is a global manufacturer of electronic and fiber optic interconnect solutions. The company was founded in 1938 and is headquartered in Lisle, Illinois. Molex offers a wide range of interconnect products including connectors, cable assemblies, switches, and other passive components. These products are used in various industries including automotive, data communications, consumer electronics, industrial equipment, medical devices, and telecommunications. With operations and facilities in over 40 countries, Molex is known for its innovation and technology leadership in the interconnect solutions market.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.



Datasheet Page


1   2  


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz