Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

SPB-3780WG Datasheet (PDF) - Optoway Technology Inc

SPB-3780WG Datasheet PDF - Optoway Technology Inc
Part # SPB-3780WG
Download  SPB-3780WG Download

File Size   177.68 Kbytes
Page   6 Pages
Manufacturer  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Direct Link  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo OPTOWAY - Optoway Technology Inc
Description 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

SPB-3780WG Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
SPB-3780WG Datasheet PDF - Optoway Technology Inc

Part # SPB-3780WG
Download  SPB-3780WG Click to download

File Size   177.68 Kbytes
Page   6 Pages
Manufacturer  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Direct Link  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo OPTOWAY - Optoway Technology Inc
Description 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

SPB-3780WG Datasheet (HTML) - Optoway Technology Inc

SPB-3780WG Datasheet HTML 1Page - Optoway Technology Inc SPB-3780WG Datasheet HTML 2Page - Optoway Technology Inc SPB-3780WG Datasheet HTML 3Page - Optoway Technology Inc SPB-3780WG Datasheet HTML 4Page - Optoway Technology Inc SPB-3780WG Datasheet HTML 5Page - Optoway Technology Inc SPB-3780WG Datasheet HTML 6Page - Optoway Technology Inc



Similar Part No. - SPB-3780WG

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3780WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3780WG Datasheet
172Kb / 5P
   1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3780WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3780WG_15 Datasheet
177Kb / 6P
   155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3780WG_2015 OPTOWAY-SPB-3780WG_2015 Datasheet
177Kb / 6P
   155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
More results


Similar Description - SPB-3780WG

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3760WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3760WG_08 Datasheet
177Kb / 6P
   1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3680WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3680WG Datasheet
172Kb / 5P
   1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3780WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3780WG Datasheet
172Kb / 5P
   1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3680WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3680WG_08 Datasheet
177Kb / 6P
   1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3640WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3640WG_08 Datasheet
177Kb / 6P
   1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3660WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3660WG Datasheet
172Kb / 5P
   1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3720WG Datasheet
173Kb / 5P
   1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3720WG_08 Datasheet
177Kb / 6P
   1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3620WG OPTOWAY-SPB-3620WG_08 Datasheet
177Kb / 6P
   1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720G OPTOWAY-SPB-3720G_08 Datasheet
177Kb / 6P
   1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
More results



Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com