Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

TRPA12MM Datasheet (PDF) - OPLINK Communications Inc.

Part No. TRPA12MM
Download   TRPA12MM Click to view
File Size   495.07 Kbytes
Page   5 Pages
Maker  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.oplink.com
Logo 
Description OC-12/STM-4 SFP Multimode Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

TRPA12MM Datasheet (HTML) - OPLINK Communications Inc.


TRPA12MM Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
TRPA03MM
OC-3/STM-1 SFP Multimode Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
TRPA12MSM
Multi-rate OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
TRPA12MCWDM
Multi-rate OC-12/STM-4 SFP CWDM Single Mode Transceivers withDigital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
LCP-155A4HDR
RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155B4JDRA
RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155D4RDR
RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
TDA7575B
2 x 75W multifunction dual-bridge power amplifier with integrated digital diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSTMicroelectronics
TDA7801
Digital input quad power amplifier with built-in diagnostics features 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSTMicroelectronics
DTC114EM3T5G
Digital Transistors BRT NPN Silicon Surface Mount Transistors with Monolithic Bias Resistor Network 1 2 3 4 5 MoreON Semiconductor

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn