Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

SWDM592SB004 Datasheet (PDF) - OPLINK Communications Inc.

SWDM592SB004 Datasheet PDF - OPLINK Communications Inc.
Part No. SWDM592SB004
Download   SWDM592SB004 Click to view
File Size   282.5 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Maker  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.oplink.com
Logo OPLINK - OPLINK Communications Inc.
Description Mini Fused Single-Mode WDM

SWDM592SB004 Datasheet (HTML) - OPLINK Communications Inc.

SWDM592SB004 Datasheet HTML 1Page - OPLINK Communications Inc. SWDM592SB004 Datasheet HTML 2Page - OPLINK Communications Inc.

SWDM592SB004 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
SWDM592SB004 Datasheet PDF - OPLINK Communications Inc.

Part No. SWDM592SB004
Download   SWDM592SB004 Click to view
File Size   282.5 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Maker  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.oplink.com
Logo OPLINK - OPLINK Communications Inc.
Description Mini Fused Single-Mode WDM

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
GBB-7520G
1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7540G
1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7580-1510G
1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7580-1590G
1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7810G
1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7820G
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7840G
1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7910G
1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7920G
1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7940G
1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn