Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

DTR2488SM2LCL0IR2 Datasheet (PDF) - OPLINK Communications Inc.

Part No. DTR2488SM2LCL0IR2
Download   DTR2488SM2LCL0IR2 Click to view
File Size   204.77 Kbytes
Page   6 Pages
Maker  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.oplink.com
Logo 
Description OC-48/STM-16 2x10 SFF Single Mode CWDM Transceivers

DTR2488SM2LCL0IR2 Datasheet (HTML) - OPLINK Communications Inc.


DTR2488SM2LCL0IR2 Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
DTR-622-SM-LC-A-HP-ST
Multi-rate OC-12/STM-4 Single mode SFF Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 MoreOPLINK Communications Inc.
C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4
622 Mbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-13-2500-F-SLC
2.5Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver SR 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-15-1250AC-FDFB-SLC3A-07
1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
TRSL-7380W-CXX0
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
DTR-1250-SM2-LC-L2-M
3.3V 2x10 LC connector SFF Gigabit Ethernet 1300 & 1550 nm Laser Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
C-13-2500-FDFB-SLC2
2.5Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver IR1 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-15-155-FDFB-SLC8A-G5
155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
TRSL-7385W-CXX0
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
C-127-1250-TDFB-SSC2
1.25 Gbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver 5V 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn