Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

DTR1250SMGBH8HSCWDMMR Datasheet (PDF) - OPLINK Communications Inc.

Part No. DTR1250SMGBH8HSCWDMMR
Download   DTR1250SMGBH8HSCWDMMR Click to view
File Size   114.55 Kbytes
Page   5 Pages
Maker  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.oplink.com
Logo 
Description Multi-rate 5V Very Long Haul CWDM GBIC Transceivers

DTR1250SMGBH8HSCWDMMR Datasheet (HTML) - OPLINK Communications Inc.


DTR1250SMGBH8HSCWDMMR Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
DTR-1250-SM-GB-H7-C470-I
5V Long Haul CWDM GBIC Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
FU-60RDF-S6M1X
1.55 um CWDM DFB-LD WITH LC RECEPTACLE FOR LONG HAUL APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor
FTL-1621-47
Multi-Rate CWDM GBIC Transceiver with APD Receiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
SFP-27DCWEIR
CWDM Multi-rate SFP Interfaces 1 MRV Communications, Inc.
FCM-8520-3
1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
GBS-7280-CXX0G
5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-7285-CXX0G
5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SFP-GDCWXD
Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 MRV Communications, Inc.
FCL-8520-3
1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
GBS-9250-CXX0G
5V / CWDM / 2.125 Gb/s Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn