Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

FTM-9412P-F20 Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. FTM-9412P-F20
Download   FTM-9412P-F20 Click to view
File Size   290.91 Kbytes
Page   11 Pages
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 
Description SFF GE-PON PX20 ONU Transceiver

FTM-9412P-F20 Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.

 

FTM-9412P-F20 Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
LT-74E73E-PG
3.3V 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package GE-PON OLT Transceiver IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73D74D-PG
3.3V 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73H74H-PG
3.3V 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74D73D-PG
3.3V 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package GE-PON OLT Transceiver IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74H73H-PG
3.3V 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package GE-PON OLT Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
NU-33B54B-R
155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V 2X5 SFF Package Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73B94B-PG
3.3V 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ G-PON ONU Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreOptoway Technology Inc
NU-73C94C-PG
3.3V 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package ITU-T G.984.2 Class C G-PON ONU Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreOptoway Technology Inc
FTM-9412S-F20G
2x5 SFF GEPON ONU Transceiver FTM-9412S-F20 i DC G 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-9423P-F10DC
SFF 1.25G/2.5G EPON ONU Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn