Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

FTM-8001C-SLG Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. FTM-8001C-SLG
Download   FTM-8001C-SLG Click to view
File Size   251.38 Kbytes
Page   9 Pages
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 
Description 155Mbps 850nm Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

FTM-8001C-SLG Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.


FTM-8001C-SLG Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
FTM-6101C-SL13051G
155Mbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3413C-SL05ICG
100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3413C-SLICG
100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3128C-SL40G
155M~2.67Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3012C-SLG
1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3413C-SLCG
100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3128C-SL2IG
155M~2.67Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-5012C-SL80G
1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
FTM-5112C-SL80G
1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn