Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

SPC-12-LR-47CDA Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. SPC-12-LR-47CDA
Download   SPC-12-LR-47CDA Click to view
File Size   483.72 Kbytes
Page   7 Pages
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 
Description 622 Mbps CWDM SFP Transceiver

SPC-12-LR-47CDA Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.


SPC-12-LR-47CDA Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
SPS-53120-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-53120W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-53160-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-53160W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-5380-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-5380W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-57120-1510G
1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-5380WG
3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33120-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-57120-1590G
1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn