Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet PDF - Source Photonics, Inc.
Part No. C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4
Download  C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Click to view
File Size   493.61 Kbytes
Page   7 Pages
Manufacturer  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Direct Link  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo SOURCE - Source Photonics, Inc.
Description 622 Mbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver

C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.

C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet HTML 2Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet HTML 3Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet HTML 4Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet HTML 5Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet HTML 6Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet HTML 7Page - Source Photonics, Inc.

C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet PDF - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4
Download  C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Click to view
File Size   493.61 Kbytes
Page   7 Pages
null  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Direct Link  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo SOURCE - Source Photonics, Inc.
Description 622 Mbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver

Related Electronics Part Number

Part No. DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
C-13-622C-F-SLC 622 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-F-SLC 622 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-T-SFC 622 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-T-SSC4 622 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Source Photonics, Inc.
C-127-TDFB-SSC5 155 Mbps CWDM Laser Single Mode Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Source Photonics, Inc.
SPS-53160-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1  2  3  4  Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-53120-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Optoway Technology Inc
C-13-155-T-SSC5-06 155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Source Photonics, Inc.
SPS-53160W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1  2  3  4  Optoway Technology Inc
B-13-15-622-TPM-SSC-60 622 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Source Photonics, Inc.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn