Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4
Download   C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Click to view
File Size   493.61 Kbytes
Page   7 Pages
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 
Description 622 Mbps CWDM Single Mode Transceiver

C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.


C-147-622-TDFB-SSC4 Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
C-13-622C-F-SLC
622 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-F-SLC
622 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-T-SFC
622 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-T-SSC4
622 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
C-127-TDFB-SSC5
155 Mbps CWDM Laser Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SPS-53160-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-53120-CXX0G
CWDM 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreOptoway Technology Inc
C-13-155-T-SSC5-06
155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SPS-53160W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
B-13-15-622-TPM-SSC-60
622 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn