Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

SPC-4F-01-27CDA Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. SPC-4F-01-27CDA
Download   SPC-4F-01-27CDA Click to view
File Size   526.06 Kbytes
Page   8 Pages
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 
Description 4.25Gb/s Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver

SPC-4F-01-27CDA Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.


SPC-4F-01-27CDA Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
SPC-4F-08-28-A
4.25Gb/s Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SPC-4F-04-27CDA
4.25Gb/s Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SFPFC4CW08
4.25 Gbps Fibre Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MRV Communications, Inc.
SFPFC401
4.25 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 MRV Communications, Inc.
SFPFC4DW08
4.25 Gbps Fibre Channel DWDM SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MRV Communications, Inc.
HFBR-57L5AP
Digital Diagnostic SFP 850 nm Transceiver for Fibre Channel 1.0625 Gb/s and Ethernet 1.25 Gb/s 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
SFPD-4F-04-15-A
4Gb/s Fibre Channel DWDM SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SFPD-4F-08-15-A
4Gb/s Fibre Channel DWDM SFP Transceiver Preliminary 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SPS-8380W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-93100MW-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn