Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

SPC-GB-EZX-27CDA Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. SPC-GB-EZX-27CDA
Download   SPC-GB-EZX-27CDA Click to view
File Size   485.62 Kbytes
Page   7 Pages
Maker  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo 
Description CWDM 120 Km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver

SPC-GB-EZX-27CDA Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.


SPC-GB-EZX-27CDA Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
SFP-GD-MX
Multi-mode Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 MRV Communications, Inc.
SP-GB-ZX-CDA
80 km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SFP-GDCWXD
Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 MRV Communications, Inc.
SP-GB-MX-CNA
10Km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
LCP-1250RJ3SR
RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250RJ3SR-S
RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet with SGMII Interface 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
SPS-3380-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9340-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33200-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-93120-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn