Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet (PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet PDF - Source Photonics, Inc.
Part No. FTM-6112C-SL10043G
Download  FTM-6112C-SL10043G Click to view
File Size   257.11 Kbytes
Page   12 Pages
Manufacturer  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Direct Link  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo SOURCE - Source Photonics, Inc.
Description 1.25Gbps CWDM Spring-latch SFP Transceiver

FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet (HTML) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Back Button FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 1Page - Source Photonics, Inc. FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 2Page - Source Photonics, Inc. FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 3Page - Source Photonics, Inc. FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 4Page - Source Photonics, Inc. FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 5Page - Source Photonics, Inc. FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 6Page - Source Photonics, Inc. FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 7Page - Source Photonics, Inc. FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 8Page - Source Photonics, Inc. FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 9Page - Source Photonics, Inc. FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet HTML 10Page - Source Photonics, Inc. Next Button 

FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
FTM-6112C-SL10043G Datasheet PDF - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part No. FTM-6112C-SL10043G
Download  FTM-6112C-SL10043G Click to view
File Size   257.11 Kbytes
Page   12 Pages
null  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Direct Link  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo SOURCE - Source Photonics, Inc.
Description 1.25Gbps CWDM Spring-latch SFP Transceiver

Related Electronics Part Number

Part No. DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
SPS-8340W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1  2  3  4  Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33100W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1  2  3  4  Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73180W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1  2  3  4  Optoway Technology Inc
FTM-3401C-SL2CG 100BASE-FX Spring-Latch SGMII SFP Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Source Photonics, Inc.
ATR-S0203 1.25Gbps Single Mode SFP Transceiver 20km 1  2  3  4  5  List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
SPS-8360-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1  2  3  4  Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33120-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1  2  3  4  Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-93100-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1  2  3  4  Optoway Technology Inc
FTM-3413C-SL05CG 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 1  2  3  4  5  More Source Photonics, Inc.
SPS-8380-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1  2  3  4  Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn