Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

MDX-02ADCU1AA Datasheet (PDF) - JDS Uniphase Corporation

Part No. MDX-02ADCU1AA
Download   MDX-02ADCU1AA Click to view
File Size   195.14 Kbytes
Page   4 Pages
Maker  JDSU [JDS Uniphase Corporation]
Homepage  http://www.jdsu.com/index.html
Logo 
Description Outside Plant CWDM Optical Drop Module

MDX-02ADCU1AA Datasheet (HTML) - JDS Uniphase Corporation


MDX-02ADCU1AA Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
MDX-02ADCB1AA
Outside Plant CWDM Optical Add/Drop OSP CWDM OADM Module 1 2 3 4 JDS Uniphase Corporation
TRS-7350-CXX0G
CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
LC-155A2H1
155Mbps 2x5 SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
TRS-7380-CXX0G
CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
LC-155B
155Mbps SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
C-13-FXX-PX
1310nm Emitting 1490nm Receiving PIN-TIA 3.3V Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module 1 2 3 4 List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
TRS-7385-CXX0G
CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
LC-155B2J1RA
155Mbps SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
SBM51414X
BIDI™Transceiver Optical Module 1300 nm Emitting-/1550 nm Receiving Function Medium Power 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSiemens Semiconductor Group

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn