Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet (PDF) - Finisar Corporation.

Part No. FTLX1612M3BCL
Download   FTLX1612M3BCL Click to view
File Size   183.96 Kbytes
Page   12 Pages
Maker  FINISAR [Finisar Corporation.]
Homepage  http://www.finisar.com/home.php
Logo 
Description RoHS-6 Compliant 40km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver

FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet (HTML) - Finisar Corporation.

 

FTLX1612M3BCL Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
FTLX3611M317
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s DWDM 40km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
FTLX1612M3BTL
RoHS-6 Compliant I-Temp 40km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
FTRX1811M3
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
FTLX3811M317
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s DWDM 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
FTLX3812S317
RoHS-6 Compliant SONET/SDH 10Gb/s DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
FTLX1412D3BCL
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Datacom XFP Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
FTLX1412M3BCL
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
FTLX1412M3BTL
RoHS-6 Compliant Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
FTLX8511D3
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom XFP Optical Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn