Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet (PDF) - Finisar Corporation.

FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet PDF - Finisar Corporation.
Part No. FTLF1318P2BTL
Download  FTLF1318P2BTL Click to view

File Size   760.9 Kbytes
Page   12 Pages
Manufacturer  FINISAR [Finisar Corporation.]
Direct Link  http://www.finisar.com/home.php
Logo FINISAR - Finisar Corporation.
Description 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver

FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet PDF - Finisar Corporation.

Part No. FTLF1318P2BTL
Download  FTLF1318P2BTL Click to view

File Size   760.9 Kbytes
Page   12 Pages
Manufacturer  FINISAR [Finisar Corporation.]
Direct Link  http://www.finisar.com/home.php
Logo FINISAR - Finisar Corporation.
Description 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver

FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet (HTML) - Finisar Corporation.

Back Button FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 1Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 2Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 3Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 4Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 5Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 6Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 7Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 8Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 9Page - Finisar Corporation. FTLF1318P2BTL Datasheet HTML 10Page - Finisar Corporation. Next Button 


Similar Part No. - FTLF1318P2BTL

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
ATGBICS by Approved Technology
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
FTLF1318P2BTL-C ATGBICS-FTLF1318P2BTL-C Datasheet
322Kb / 9P
   FTLF1318P2BTL Finisar Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM, Ind Temp)
More results

Similar Description - FTLF1318P2BTL

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Finisar Corporation.
Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1318P2WCL FINISAR-FTLF1318P2WCL Datasheet
747Kb / 10P
   1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1318P2CL FINISAR-FTLF1318P2CL Datasheet
747Kb / 10P
   1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1318P2XTL FINISAR-FTLF1318P2XTL Datasheet
808Kb / 12P
   1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1318P3BTL FINISAR-FTLF1318P3BTL Datasheet
680Kb / 11P
   Industrial Temperature 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1619P1CL FINISAR-FTLF1619P1CL Datasheet
738Kb / 11P
   2 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1519P1XNL FINISAR-FTLF1519P1XNL Datasheet
689Kb / 11P
   2 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1519P1WCL FINISAR-FTLF1519P1WCL Datasheet
721Kb / 11P
   2 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1419P1WCL FINISAR-FTLF1419P1WCL Datasheet
719Kb / 11P
   2 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1519P1WNL FINISAR-FTLF1519P1WNL Datasheet
719Kb / 11P
   2 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1519P1XCL FINISAR-FTLF1519P1XCL Datasheet
689Kb / 11P
   2 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
More results


Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12 



Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz