Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

SFP-G-MMX Datasheet (PDF) - MRV Communications, Inc.

Part No. SFP-G-MMX
Download   SFP-G-MMX Click to view
File Size   43.98 Kbytes
Page   1 Pages
Maker  MRV [MRV Communications, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.mrv.com
Logo 
Description Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel SFPs

SFP-G-MMX Datasheet (HTML) - MRV Communications, Inc.


SFP-G-MMX Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
SN65LVCP15
Link Replicator for Fibre Channel Gigabit Ethernet and HDTV Data Rates 1 2 3 4 5 MoreTexas Instruments
VSC7132-01
Link Replicator for Fibre Channel Gigabit Ethernet and HDTV 1 2 Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation
VSC7142
Dual Repeater/Retimer for Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation
VSC7139
Quad Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVitesse Semiconductor Corporation
HFBR-57L5AP
Digital Diagnostic SFP 850 nm Transceiver for Fibre Channel 1.0625 Gb/s and Ethernet 1.25 Gb/s 1 2 3 4 5 MoreAVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
LCP-1250A4FSRA
RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
MC10SX1189_06
Fibre Channel Coaxial Cable Driver and Loop Resiliency Circuit 1 2 3 4 5 ON Semiconductor
BCM56100
24-PORT FAST ETHERNET AND 2-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MULTILAYER SWITCH 1 2 Broadcom Corporation.
MC10SX1190_06
Fibre Channel Coaxial Cable Driver and Loop Resiliency Circuit 1 2 3 4 5 MoreON Semiconductor

Datasheet Page

1 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn