Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

SDHSTM-1 Datasheet (PDF) - List of Unclassifed Manufacturers

Part No. SDHSTM-1
Download   SDHSTM-1 Click to view
File Size   440.02 Kbytes
Page   10 Pages
Maker  ETC2 [List of Unclassifed Manufacturers]
Homepage  
Logo 
Description 1310 nm Single-mode Transceiver (S1.1) 1x9, SC Duplex Connector, 3.3 V

SDHSTM-1 Datasheet (HTML) - List of Unclassifed Manufacturers


SDHSTM-1 Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
SPS-3130WG
3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7111WG
3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9102MG
3.3V / 1310 nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-5040G
5V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-8105G
3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3131G
3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7120G
3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9102MWG
3.3V / 1310 nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-5120G
3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn