Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

OL3300W Datasheet (PDF) - OKI electronic componets

Part No. OL3300W
Download   OL3300W Click to view
File Size   24.78 Kbytes
Page   3 Pages
Maker  OKI [OKI electronic componets]
Homepage  http://www.oki.com
Logo 
Description 1310 nm/1 mW SMT Laser Diode Module with Single Mode Fiber

OL3300W Datasheet (HTML) - OKI electronic componets


OL3300W Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
NDL7401P_00
1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER 1 2 3 4 California Eastern Labs
NDL7408P_00
1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER 1 2 3 4 5 California Eastern Labs
NX8340MD-CC
1310 nm AIGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE WITH DRIVER IN SMT PACKAGE FOR 10 GB/s APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 5 MoreCalifornia Eastern Labs
NDL7603P_00
1310 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE 1 2 3 NEC
NDL7620P_00
1310 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP STRAINED MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR 2.5 Gb/s 1 2 3 4 NEC
ZL60404
1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Uncooled Fabry-Perot Laser Diode Module with Monitor 1 2 3 4 5 MoreZarlink Semiconductor Inc
DL-5300-1650
1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL 1 2 Optoway Technology Inc
DL-3300
1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL 1 2 Optoway Technology Inc
DL-3340
1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL 1 2 Optoway Technology Inc
NDL7701P_00
1550 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP STRAINED MQW-DFB DC-PBH LASER DIODE MODULE 1 2 NEC

Datasheet Page

1  2  3 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn