Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

TRSL-3380W-CXX0G Datasheet (PDF) - Optoway Technology Inc

Part No. TRSL-3380W-CXX0G
Download   TRSL-3380W-CXX0G Click to view
File Size   162.48 Kbytes
Page   5 Pages
Maker  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Homepage  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo 
Description 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps SFF 2X10 LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

TRSL-3380W-CXX0G Datasheet (HTML) - Optoway Technology Inc


TRSL-3380W-CXX0G Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
TRSL-3130WG
3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-3150WG
3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-3380-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3380-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
PS-3380W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33100-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33100W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33120-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn