Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

TRS-3060G Datasheet (PDF) - Optoway Technology Inc

Part No. TRS-3060G
Download   TRS-3060G Click to view
File Size   141.16 Kbytes
Page   5 Pages
Maker  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Homepage  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo 
Description 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

TRS-3060G Datasheet (HTML) - Optoway Technology Inc


TRS-3060G Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
TRS-3020G
5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3030G
5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3050G
5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-3102G
3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-3002G
5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-5940G
1490 nm TX/ 1310 nm RX 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-5001G
5V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-5101G
3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-5920G
1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
TRML-3102G
3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn