Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

SPS-8120WG Datasheet (PDF) - Optoway Technology Inc

SPS-8120WG Datasheet PDF - Optoway Technology Inc
Part # SPS-8120WG
Download  SPS-8120WG Download

File Size   144.98 Kbytes
Page   4 Pages
Manufacturer  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Direct Link  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo OPTOWAY - Optoway Technology Inc
Description 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

SPS-8120WG Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
SPS-8120WG Datasheet PDF - Optoway Technology Inc

Part # SPS-8120WG
Download  SPS-8120WG Click to download

File Size   144.98 Kbytes
Page   4 Pages
Manufacturer  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Direct Link  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo OPTOWAY - Optoway Technology Inc
Description 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

SPS-8120WG Datasheet (HTML) - Optoway Technology Inc

SPS-8120WG Datasheet HTML 1Page - Optoway Technology Inc SPS-8120WG Datasheet HTML 2Page - Optoway Technology Inc SPS-8120WG Datasheet HTML 3Page - Optoway Technology Inc SPS-8120WG Datasheet HTML 4Page - Optoway Technology Inc



Similar Part No. - SPS-8120WG

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8120WG OPTOWAY-SPS-8120WG_15 Datasheet
148Kb / 5P
   4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8120WG_2015 OPTOWAY-SPS-8120WG_2015 Datasheet
148Kb / 5P
   4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
More results


Similar Description - SPS-8120WG

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-8105WG OPTOWAY-TRSL-8105WG Datasheet
122Kb / 4P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-8120WG OPTOWAY-TRSL-8120WG Datasheet
121Kb / 4P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8105WG OPTOWAY-SPS-8105WG Datasheet
144Kb / 4P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-8110WG OPTOWAY-TRSL-8110WG Datasheet
122Kb / 4P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8130WG OPTOWAY-SPS-8130WG Datasheet
144Kb / 4P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8110WG OPTOWAY-SPS-8110WG Datasheet
144Kb / 4P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPM-8101WG OPTOWAY-SPM-8101WG Datasheet
221Kb / 5P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC MULTI-MODE SFP TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8110G OPTOWAY-SPS-8110G Datasheet
144Kb / 4P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8120G OPTOWAY-SPS-8120G Datasheet
144Kb / 4P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8130G OPTOWAY-SPS-8130G Datasheet
143Kb / 4P
   3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
More results



Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com