Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

SPS-3150WG Datasheet (PDF) - Optoway Technology Inc

Part No. SPS-3150WG
Download   SPS-3150WG Click to view
File Size   148.98 Kbytes
Page   4 Pages
Maker  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Homepage  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo 
Description 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

SPS-3150WG Datasheet (HTML) - Optoway Technology Inc


SPS-3150WG Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
SPS-3120WG
3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3130WG
3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3131WG
3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3740WG
1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7620WG
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7820WG
1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3120G
3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3610WG
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3760WG
1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7640WG
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn