Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

39WLABR100KLF30 Datasheet (PDF) - Bi technologies

Part No. 39WLABR100KLF30
Download   39WLABR100KLF30 Click to view
File Size   283.58 Kbytes
Page   4 Pages
Maker  BITECH [Bi technologies]
Homepage  http://www.bitechnologies.com
Logo 
Description 15 mm Single-Turn Trimmer Dust Proof Carbon Element RoHS Compliant

39WLABR100KLF30 Datasheet (HTML) - Bi technologies


39WLABR100KLF30 Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
38WLABR100KLF30
10 mm Single-Turn Trimmer Dust Proof Carbon Element Low TCR RoHS Compliant 1 2 3 Bi technologies
P231
24mm Rotary Potentiometer Carbon Element Metal shaft / Bushing RoHS Compliant 1 2 3 List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
P270
27mm Rotary Potentiometer Long Life - 1 Million cycles Conductive Plastic Element Heavy Duty Applications Sealed Unit Available RoHS Compliant 1 2 3 Bi technologies
GBIC-1250B5LS
RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters GBIC Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-2125B4QDR
RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-1250A2F1
RoHS Compliant 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
OPT-1250A1F1R
RoHS Compliant 1X9 SC Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155A4HDR
RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155A4HSR
RoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155B4JDRA
RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn