Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

FSC-FSC-A300_100-P Datasheet (PDF) - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

FSC-FSC-A300_100-P Datasheet PDF - Huber+Suhner, Inc.
Part # FSC-FSC-A300_100-P
Download  FSC-FSC-A300_100-P Download

File Size   440.92 Kbytes
Page   1 Pages
Manufacturer  HUBERSUHNER [Huber+Suhner, Inc.]
Direct Link  https://www.hubersuhner.com
Logo HUBERSUHNER - Huber+Suhner, Inc.
Description SC adapter, MM-OM3, PC, int. fix. spring, simplex, aqua

FSC-FSC-A300_100-P Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
FSC-FSC-A300_100-P Datasheet PDF - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

Part # FSC-FSC-A300_100-P
Download  FSC-FSC-A300_100-P Click to download

File Size   440.92 Kbytes
Page   1 Pages
Manufacturer  HUBERSUHNER [Huber+Suhner, Inc.]
Direct Link  https://www.hubersuhner.com
Logo HUBERSUHNER - Huber+Suhner, Inc.
Description SC adapter, MM-OM3, PC, int. fix. spring, simplex, aqua

FSC-FSC-A300_100-P Datasheet (HTML) - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

FSC-FSC-A300_100-P Datasheet HTML 1Page - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

FSC-FSC-A300_100-P Product details

Properties
• For high mechanical and
thermal stability
• Integrated fixed clip




Similar Part No. - FSC-FSC-A300_100-P

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Huber+Suhner, Inc.
FSC-FSC-A100_100-P HUBERSUHNER-FSC-FSC-A100_100-P Datasheet
459Kb / 2P
   SC adapter, SM, UPC, int. fix. spring, simplex, blue
FSC-FSC-A101_100-P HUBERSUHNER-FSC-FSC-A101_100-P Datasheet
279Kb / 2P
   SC adapter, SM, UPC, int. fix. spring, simplex, black
FSC-FSC-A200_100-P HUBERSUHNER-FSC-FSC-A200_100-P Datasheet
423Kb / 2P
   SC adapter, MM, PC, int. fix. spring, simplex, beige
FSC-FSC-A400_100-P HUBERSUHNER-FSC-FSC-A400_100-P Datasheet
472Kb / 2P
   SC adapter, MM-OM4, PC, int. fix. spring, simplex, heather violet
FSC-FSC-A600_100-P HUBERSUHNER-FSC-FSC-A600_100-P Datasheet
530Kb / 2P
   SC adapter, SM, APC, int. fix. spring, simplex, green
More results


Similar Description - FSC-FSC-A300_100-P

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Huber+Suhner, Inc.
FST-D101_100-P HUBERSUHNER-FST-D101_100-P Datasheet
225Kb / 2P
   Adapter SC / ST, MM, PC, 2-hole flange, simplex, black
logo
Electronic Components L...
CP30216 CLIFF-CP30216 Datasheet
239Kb / 1P
   SC SIMPLEX MM FEEDTHROUGH CONNECTOR
05/2020
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060592032 MOLEX-1060592032_V01 Datasheet
50Kb / 1P
   Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, APC
1060592030 MOLEX-1060592030 Datasheet
50Kb / 1P
   Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, Singlemode
1060592032 MOLEX1-1060592032 Datasheet
51Kb / 1P
   Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, APC
1060592031 MOLEX1-1060592031 Datasheet
51Kb / 1P
   Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, Multimode
1060592031 MOLEX-1060592031_V01 Datasheet
50Kb / 1P
   Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, Multimode
logo
Huber+Suhner, Inc.
FST-D100-02_100-P HUBERSUHNER-FST-D100-02_100-P Datasheet
279Kb / 2P
   Adapter SC / ST, MM, PC, 2-hole flange, duplex, blue
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1064810113 MOLEX-1064810113 Datasheet
42Kb / 1P
   LGX Cassette, 24 LC/PC-to-1 Male MTP/PC, Multimode OM3, Aqua
1064810001 MOLEX-1064810001 Datasheet
36Kb / 1P
   High-Density Cassette, 12 LC/PC-to-Male MTP/PC, Multimode OM3, Aqua
1064810112 MOLEX-1064810112 Datasheet
42Kb / 1P
   LGX Cassette, 24 LC/PC-to-2 Male MTP/PC, Multimode OM3, Aqua
More results



Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com