Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

LCP-155A4HSR Datasheet (PDF) - Delta Electronics, Inc.

Part No. LCP-155A4HSR
Download   LCP-155A4HSR Click to view
File Size   200.75 Kbytes
Page   11 Pages
Maker  DELTA [Delta Electronics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.deltaww.com
Logo 
Description RoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

LCP-155A4HSR Datasheet (HTML) - Delta Electronics, Inc.

 

LCP-155A4HSR Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
LC-200A4H1M
2x5 Small Form Factor 1310nm Transceiver for ESCON Fast Ethernet ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155A4HDR
RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-1250A2F1
RoHS Compliant 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-155B
155Mbps SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
GBIC-1250A3FR
RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters GBIC Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
GBIC-1250B5LS
RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters GBIC Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-155A2H1
155Mbps 2x5 SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-155B2J1RA
155Mbps SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
TFDU6102_05
Fast Infrared Transceiver Module FIR 4 Mbit/s for 2.7 V to 5.5 V Operation 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVishay Siliconix

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn