Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

LC-200A4H1M Datasheet (PDF) - Delta Electronics, Inc.

Part No. LC-200A4H1M
Download   LC-200A4H1M Click to view
File Size   116.7 Kbytes
Page   8 Pages
Maker  DELTA [Delta Electronics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.deltaww.com
Logo 
Description 2x5 Small Form Factor 1310nm Transceiver for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

LC-200A4H1M Datasheet (HTML) - Delta Electronics, Inc.


LC-200A4H1M Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
LC-155A2H1
155Mbps 2x5 SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-155B
155Mbps SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-155B2J1RA
155Mbps SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LXT971A
3.3V Dual-Speed Fast Ethernet PHY Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreIntel Corporation
VSC7139
Quad Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVitesse Semiconductor Corporation
TFBS6711
Low Profile Fast Infrared Transceiver FIR 4 Mbit/s for IrDA Applications 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVishay Siliconix
TFBS6712
Low Profile Fast Infrared Transceiver FIR 4 Mbit/s for IrDA Applications with Low voltage Logic 1.8 V 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVishay Siliconix
TFDU6102_05
Fast Infrared Transceiver Module FIR 4 Mbit/s for 2.7 V to 5.5 V Operation 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVishay Siliconix
GBIC-1250A3FR
RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters GBIC Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn