Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

GBIC-1250A3FR Datasheet (PDF) - Delta Electronics, Inc.

Part No. GBIC-1250A3FR
Download   GBIC-1250A3FR Click to view
File Size   365.28 Kbytes
Page   11 Pages
Maker  DELTA [Delta Electronics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.deltaww.com
Logo 
Description RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet

GBIC-1250A3FR Datasheet (HTML) - Delta Electronics, Inc.

 

GBIC-1250A3FR Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
VSC7139
Quad Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVitesse Semiconductor Corporation
LC-155B
155Mbps SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
TFDU4202
Integrated Low Profile Transceiver Module for Telecom Applications - IrDA Standard 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVishay Siliconix
EPA2162
10 Base-T Interface Module for Multiport Repeater Applications 1 2 PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
TFDU6102_05
Fast Infrared Transceiver Module FIR 4 Mbit/s for 2.7 V to 5.5 V Operation 1 2 3 4 5 MoreVishay Siliconix
TLK2218
8-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 MoreTexas Instruments
S2070
FIBRE CHANNEL/GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER 1 2 3 4 5 MoreApplied Micro Circuits Corporation
BCM5345M
24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCHING PROCESSOR 1 2 Broadcom Corporation.
CX74063-3X
RF Transceiver with Power Ramping Controller and Integrated Crystal Oscillator with 13 MHz Output for Multi-Band GSM GPRS and EDGE Applications 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSkyworks Solutions Inc.
8001
T1/CEPT Extended Temperature Range SMD Dual Line Interface Module 1 Filtran LTD

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn