Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

FLD3F8CZ Datasheet (PDF) - Eudyna Devices Inc

Part No. FLD3F8CZ
Download   FLD3F8CZ Click to view
File Size   224.7 Kbytes
Page   7 Pages
Maker  EUDYNA [Eudyna Devices Inc]
Homepage  http://www.sei-device.com/index.asp
Logo 
Description 1,310nm DFB CATV Laser

FLD3F8CZ Datasheet (HTML) - Eudyna Devices Inc


FLD3F8CZ Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
FLD3F7CZ
1 310nm DFB CATV Laser 1 2 3 4 5 MoreEudyna Devices Inc
FLD3F10NP-A
1 310nm Modulator Integrated DFB Laser 1 2 3 4 Eudyna Devices Inc
NDL7605P
1 310 nm OPTICAL CATV RETURN PATH APPLICATIONS InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE WITH ISOLATOR 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
NDL7673P
1310 nm OPTICAL CATV/ANALOG APPLICATIONS InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE 1 2 3 4 5 MoreNEC
OL5392L
1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber 1 2 OKI electronic componets
PGT20102
DFB/EA Laser Module for 2.5 Gb/s Applications 1 2 3 4 Ericsson
DL-5100S
1550 nm DFB LASER DIODES 1 2 List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
FLD5F20NP
1 550nm Modulator Integrated DFB Laser 1 2 3 4 5 Eudyna Devices Inc
OL592L
1.55 μm Coaxial DFB Laser Module 1 2 3 4 OKI electronic componets
PGT20130
1510 nm DFB Laser for Supervisory Channel Applications 1 2 3 4 Ericsson

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6  7 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |  Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |  Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |  Link Exchange   |  Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn