Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

1060051010 Datasheet (PDF) - Molex Electronics Ltd.

1060051010 Datasheet PDF - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Part # 1060051010_V01
Download  1060051010 Download

File Size   36.36 Kbytes
Page   1 Pages
Manufacturer  MOLEX [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Description MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out

1060051010 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
1060051010 Datasheet PDF - Molex Electronics Ltd.

Part # 1060051010_V01
Download  1060051010 Click to download

File Size   36.36 Kbytes
Page   1 Pages
Manufacturer  MOLEX [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX - Molex Electronics Ltd.
Description MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out

1060051010 Datasheet (HTML) - Molex Electronics Ltd.

1060051010_V01 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.



Similar Part No. - 1060051010_V01

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060051010 MOLEX11-1060051010 Datasheet
52Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125m, Standard Pin Out
More results


Similar Description - 1060051010_V01

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060051000 MOLEX-1060051000_V01 Datasheet
23Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out
1060051510 MOLEX-1060051510_V01 Datasheet
36Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 8 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out
1060051514 MOLEX-1060051514_V01 Datasheet
36Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 8 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out
1060051500 MOLEX-1060051500_V01 Datasheet
37Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 8 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out
1060051000 MOLEX11-1060051000 Datasheet
53Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125m, Standard Pin Out
1060051010 MOLEX11-1060051010 Datasheet
52Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125m, Standard Pin Out
1060051601 MOLEX-1060051601_V01 Datasheet
37Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 24 Fiber, 9/125關m, CXP Pin Out
106005-1010 MOLEX11-106005-1010 Datasheet
59Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125m, Standard Pin Out
106005-1000 MOLEX11-106005-1000 Datasheet
60Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125m, Standard Pin Out
1060051001 MOLEX-1060051001_V01 Datasheet
23Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Multimode, 12 Fiber, 50/125關m, Standard Pin Out
More results




About Molex Electronics Ltd.


Molex Electronics Ltd. is a subsidiary of Koch Industries, Inc., and is a global manufacturer of electronic and fiber optic interconnect solutions.

The company was founded in 1938 and is headquartered in Lisle, Illinois.

Molex offers a wide range of interconnect products including connectors, cable assemblies, switches, and other passive components.

These products are used in various industries including automotive, data communications, consumer electronics, industrial equipment, medical devices, and telecommunications.

With operations and facilities in over 40 countries, Molex is known for its innovation and technology leadership in the interconnect solutions market.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.




Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com