Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

2702441 Datasheet (PDF) - PHOENIX CONTACT

2702441 Datasheet PDF - PHOENIX CONTACT
Part No. 2702441
Download  2702441 Click to view

File Size   63.13 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Manufacturer  PHOENIX [PHOENIX CONTACT]
Direct Link  http://www.phoenixcontact.com
Logo PHOENIX - PHOENIX CONTACT
Description SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.

2702441 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Download Datasheet
2702441 Datasheet PDF - PHOENIX CONTACT

Part No. 2702441
Download  2702441 Click to view

File Size   63.13 Kbytes
Page   2 Pages
Manufacturer  PHOENIX [PHOENIX CONTACT]
Direct Link  http://www.phoenixcontact.com
Logo PHOENIX - PHOENIX CONTACT
Description SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.

2702441 Datasheet (HTML) - PHOENIX CONTACT

2702441 Datasheet HTML 1Page - PHOENIX CONTACT 2702441 Datasheet HTML 2Page - PHOENIX CONTACT


Similar Part No. - 2702441

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
PHOENIX CONTACT
PHOENIX CONTACT
2702440 PHOENIX-2702440 Datasheet
63Kb / 2P
   SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
2702442 PHOENIX-2702442 Datasheet
70Kb / 3P
   SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
More results

Similar Description - 2702441

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
PHOENIX CONTACT
PHOENIX CONTACT
2702440 PHOENIX-2702440 Datasheet
63Kb / 2P
   SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
2702442 PHOENIX-2702442 Datasheet
70Kb / 3P
   SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
2702437 PHOENIX-2702437 Datasheet
63Kb / 2P
   SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702438 PHOENIX-2702438 Datasheet
63Kb / 2P
   SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702397 PHOENIX-2702397 Datasheet
64Kb / 3P
   SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 2 km.
2891767 PHOENIX-2891767 Datasheet
68Kb / 3P
   SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 30 km.
2702439 PHOENIX-2702439 Datasheet
70Kb / 3P
   SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2989420 PHOENIX-2989420 Datasheet
52Kb / 2P
   SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps and a maximum transmission length of 100 m.
2294500 PHOENIX-2294500 Datasheet
71Kb / 4P
   Transmission of a maximum of 32 digital channels via a 50-pos. system cable
2891444 PHOENIX-2891444 Datasheet
64Kb / 4P
   All ports offer transmission speeds of 1000 Mbps
More results

Datasheet Page

1  2 


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz