Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



TRANSCEIVER Datasheet, PDF

Searched Keyword : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Total: 25 (1/2) Pages
ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Weidmuller
1286710000 Datasheet pdf image
148Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Multimode, LCDuplex
2682550000 Datasheet pdf image
141Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Singlemode BiDi
November 4, 2021
1286700000 Datasheet pdf image
149Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Multimode, LCDuplex
2682520000 Datasheet pdf image
142Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Singlemode BiDi
November 4, 2021
2682540000 Datasheet pdf image
142Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Singlemode BiDi
November 4, 2021
2682530000 Datasheet pdf image
142Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Singlemode BiDi
November 4, 2021
1286720000 Datasheet pdf image
149Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex
2682490000 Datasheet pdf image
141Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Multimode, LC-Duplex
November 4, 2021
1241500000 Datasheet pdf image
149Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex
2682470000 Datasheet pdf image
141Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex
November 4, 2021
2682510000 Datasheet pdf image
141Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex
November 4, 2021
1241480000 Datasheet pdf image
145Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex
1241510000 Datasheet pdf image
149Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex,
1241450000 Datasheet pdf image
145Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Multimode, LCD-uplex
2682450000 Datasheet pdf image
141Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Multimode, LC-Duplex,
November 4, 2021
1241490000 Datasheet pdf image
149Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex
2779130000 Datasheet pdf image
140Kb/3P
SFP+ transceiver, 10 Gbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex
November 4, 2021
1241470000 Datasheet pdf image
145Kb/3P
SFP Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex
2779110000 Datasheet pdf image
139Kb/3P
SFP+ transceiver, 10 Gbps, Multimode, LC-Duplex
November 4, 2021
2779120000 Datasheet pdf image
139Kb/3P
SFP+ transceiver, 10 Gbps, Singlemode, LC-Duplex
November 4, 2021

1 2 >


1 2 >



What is TRANSCEIVER


A transceiver is a device that simultaneously transmits and receives. It is used in various communication fields such as wireless communication, wired communication, and radio communication.

In electronic components, transceivers are mainly used in the field of wireless communication.

The device has the ability to receive signals from the transmitting side as well as the ability to transmit signals from the receiving side.

This allows sending and receiving to be processed simultaneously.

In wireless communication, transceivers are used as radio transceivers, wireless modems, and Bluetooth modules.

These devices operate in different frequency bands and either decode the received signal into the required information or encode and transmit the data to be transmitted.

Transceiver also plays an important role in data communication.

It transmits and receives data and supports various communication protocols such as Ethernet, USB, UART, and SPI.

In electronic components, transceivers are one of the most important devices in the field of communication.

This enables efficient data transmission and reception in data communication and wireless communication systems, and plays a major role in improving system performance.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com