Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SFP Datasheet, PDF

Searched Keyword : 'SFP' - Total: 5090 (9/255) Pages
ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
SFP-6DH-C Datasheet pdf image
322Kb/9P
SFP-6DH Rad Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km)
SFP-SX-C Datasheet pdf image
293Kb/8P
SFP-SX Napatech Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m)
Company Logo Img
List of Unclassifed Man...
SF-NDCCGJ28GB-002M Datasheet pdf image
216Kb/2P
CABLE ASSEMBLY, SFP+/SFP+, 28Gbps, PASSIVE, 100廓, 26 AWG EXD
Company Logo Img
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
SFP-10G-AOC15M-C Datasheet pdf image
397Kb/6P
SFP-10G-AOC15M Cisco Compatible Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ (15m)
SFP-10G-AOC7M-C Datasheet pdf image
398Kb/6P
SFP-10G-AOC7M Cisco Compatible Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ (7m)
SFP-5D-C Datasheet pdf image
292Kb/8P
SFP-5D Rad Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m)
SFP-10G-AOC25M-C Datasheet pdf image
397Kb/6P
SFP-10G-AOC25M Cisco Compatible Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ (25m)
SFP-5-C Datasheet pdf image
292Kb/8P
SFP-5 Rad Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m)
SFP-10G-AOC30M-C Datasheet pdf image
397Kb/6P
SFP-10G-AOC30M Cisco Compatible Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ (30m)
SFP-10G-AOC20M-C Datasheet pdf image
397Kb/6P
SFP-10G-AOC20M Cisco Compatible Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ (20m)
SFP-5DH-C Datasheet pdf image
293Kb/8P
SFP-5DH Rad Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m)
SFP-5H-C Datasheet pdf image
292Kb/8P
SFP-5H Rad Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m)
SFP-6-C Datasheet pdf image
322Kb/9P
SFP-6 Rad Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km)
SFP-6H-C Datasheet pdf image
322Kb/9P
SFP-6H Rad Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km)
SFP-503-C Datasheet pdf image
322Kb/9P
SFP-503 Gigamon Systems Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km)
SFP-GE-L-C Datasheet pdf image
322Kb/9P
SFP-GE-L Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km)
SFP-GE-LX-C Datasheet pdf image
322Kb/9P
SFP-GE-LX Redback Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km)
SFP-GE-S-C Datasheet pdf image
293Kb/8P
SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m)
SFP-GE-SX-C Datasheet pdf image
293Kb/8P
SFP-GE-SX Redback Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m)
SFP-LX-10-C Datasheet pdf image
322Kb/9P
SFP-LX-10 ZyXEL Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km)

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >>


<< < 6 7 8 9 10 > >>



What is SFP


SFP stands for Small Form-factor Pluggable and is a type of optical module or electrical module used in network equipment.

SFP modules are commonly used in network equipment such as switches, routers, servers, and broadband modems.

The SFP module works as an interface connected to network equipment and converts and transmits optical or electrical signals required for data communication.

SFP modules are small in size, easy to install, and can be used with equipment from various manufacturers due to their high compatibility.

In addition, the SFP module is designed to be compatible with various types of optical cables and copper cables, so it can be flexibly applied to various network configurations.

SFP modules have various functions and specifications, such as speed, distance, and power consumption, and play an important role in improving the performance of network equipment.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com